Ticket Summit Registration - HARD ROCK / METAL Tickets

HARD ROCK / METAL
10 Years
100 Demons
1349
24-7 Spyz
24-7 Spyz & Three5Human
3 Inches of Blood
98Rockfest: Staind, Seether & Asking Alexandria
A Day To Remember
Abbath
Adrenalin O.D.
All Out War
All Them Witches
Alpha Wolf
Amenra
Amerakin Overdose
American Head Charge
AMH - Adam and The Metal Hawks
Amicus
Amon Amarth, Cannibal Corpse, Obituary & Frozen Soul
Amorphis
Andrew W. Boss
AngelMaker
Antichrist Siege Machine
Appetite For Destruction
Architects
Archspire
Armored Saint
Artificial Brain
Artillery
Ascended Dead & Oxygen Destroyer
Atlus
Attack Attack!
Attacker
Attila - The Band
Autograph
Autumn - Band
Avatar
Babes Against The Machine
Baby On A Rampage
Babymetal & Dethklok
Bad Omens
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline
Bad Wolves
Battle Beast
Battle Beast with Blackbriar
Beartooth
BIAS
Big Apple Comedy Club
Black Stone Cherry & Alter Bridge
Black Stone Cherry & The Georgia Thunderbolts
Black Veil Brides
Blacklist Union
Blind Guardian
Bloodbath
Bolinas
Bongripper
Bongzilla
Born A New & Cabal
Botch
Boundaries
Brimstone Coven
Bruce Dickinson
Burning Witches
Caligula's Horse
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory
Candy - Band
Carcass, Repulsion, Windhand & Bastard Noise
Cardinal Black
Cardinals Folly
Cenotaph
Chaos & Carnage 2024: Cattle Decapitation & Carnifex
Chelsea Grin
Chevy Metal
Chris Jericho's Kuarantine
Ciaran Sheehan
Cirith Ungol
Clutch
Cold World
Color of Chaos
Conan
Conan & Psychic Trash
Contaminated
Cro Mags
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
Dangerous Toys
Dayglo Abortions
Dayseeker - Band
Dead Metal Society
Dead/Awake
Death To All
Death To All - 2 Day Pass
Deathpact
Deathride
Deicide
Desert Death Fest 2 - 3 Day Pass
Desert Death Fest 2 - Day One
Desert Death Fest 2 - Day Three
Desert Death Fest 2 - Day Two
Dethklok
Deveria
Dillinger Escape Plan
Disturbed, Falling In Reverse & Plush
Dokken
Dokken & Lynch Mob
Dreamsonic: Dream Theater, Devin Townsend & Animals As Leaders
Dreamwell
Dropout Kings
Drowning Pool & Saliva
Drowning Pool, Saliva & Any Given Sin
Dying Fetus, Jesus Piece & Sanguisugabogg
Earthless
Elder
Enterprise Earth
Erra
Exciter
Exciter & Midnight
Exhumed
Exile
Fallujah
Fate Gear
Fathom
Fighting The Phoenix
Fit For A King
Fit For A King, Chelsea Grin & Kingdom of Giants
Fozzy
Frank Carter and the Rattlesnakes
Freak On a Leash
Fuming Mouth
Galactic Empire
Galactic Empire & Bit Brigade
Gatecreeper
Gates to Hell
Gavin Adcock
Godslove
Godsmack
Godwin Falcon
Greyhaven
Grizz Cll & Contracult
Grudgemeyer
Guardin
Hairbangers Ball
Haken & The Contortionist
Halestorm
Hammerfall
Hanabie
Hatebreed
Haunt and Hell Fire
Heavy//Hitter
Hellbangers Ball
Hemlock
Hexxx
High Desert Queen & Fostermother
Hippie Death Cult
Hurricane
I Prevail
I Prevail & Halestorm
Illusence, Ghost Mode, Drift Away & Bloom Within
Imminence
Imperial Legion
In Flames
In This Moment
In This Moment & Motionless In White
Incantation
Incendiary
Infant Island
Insomnium
Intervals
Iron Maiden
Issues - Korn Tribute
Jack Russell's Great White
Jesus Piece & Sanguisugabogg
Jinjer
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
John Corabi
Judas Priest
Junkyard
Kairos.
Kerry King
kezia
King 810
Kings of Thrash
Kings X
King's X
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
Knot(Sic)
Krokus
Kublai Khan TX
Lamb Of God
Lamb Of God & Mastodon
Lamp of Murmuur
Last in Line
Left To Suffer
Legions of Metal Fest
Leprous
Loom
Lord of the Lost
Lords of Acid
Mad With Power Fest
Madball: Mouth For War, Time X Heist & Copper Teeth
Make Up
Masacre
Masacre & Sadistic Ritual
Memphis May Fire
Menace Mary
Mersiv
Mersiv - 2 Day Pass
Messa
Metal Life Crisis
Metalachi
Metallica - 2 Day Pass
Metallica (Time: TBD)
Metallica, Five Finger Death Punch & Ice Nine Kills - Sunday
Metallica, Pantera & Mammoth WVH - Friday
Metalmania
Mike Tramp
Militia
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian & Mr. Bungle - 2 Day Pass (Includes Friday & Saturday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian & Slaughter To Prevail - 2 Day Pass (Includes Friday & Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian, Kamelot & Symphony X - Friday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian, Mr. Bungle & Slaughter To Prevail - 3 Day Pass (Includes Friday, Saturday and Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Mr. Bungle & Slaughter To Prevail - 2 Day Pass (Includes Saturday & Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Mr. Bungle, Hatebreed & Katatonia - Saturday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Slaughter To Prevail, Avatar & In Flames - Sunday
Modern Color
Modern Fossils
Monday Metal Madness: Hemlock
Moonrunners Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
Mortuous
Mothership
Motorbabe
Movements
Movements, Teenage Wrist & Queen of Jeans
Mutoid Man
Napalm Death, Aborted, Tombs & WVRM
Narcotic Wasteland
Necrot
Necrot, BAT & Street Tombs
Necrot, Phobophilic & Street Tombs
Nekrogoblikon
Nerd Halen
Ninja Ghandi
Nite Train
Nonpoint
Northlane
Nostalgia
Nothing More and Wage War
Nu Metal Night
Obituary
OC Metal Meltdown: Great White, Slaugther, Quiet Riot & Vixen
Oceans of Slumber
Of Virtue
OK Goodnight
Om & Wovenhand
Orchid - Band
Orodruin
Otep
Overkill
Paleface Swiss
Pallbearer
Periphery
POET The Band
Poolside At The Flamingo
Porters , Feast On The Fallen & Victims of Contagion
Powerwolf
Prince Daddy and The Hyena
Progpower - Day 1
Progpower - Day 2
Progpower - Days 3 & 4 - 2 Day Pass
Purgatory
Queensryche
Rammstein
Rare Hare
Ready Revolution
Red Fang
Rehab
Reign Of Z
RIOT!
Ripped To Shreds
Rivers of Nihil
Rob Zombie & Alice Cooper
Rock Fest: Vince Neil & Head East
Ron Gallo
Rose Funeral
Saetia
Sanity Slip
Sarasin
Saxon
Saxon & Uriah Heep
Saydie
Scream at the Sky
Scum
Sebastian Bach
Secrets - The Band
Sematary
Sepultura
Sepultura, Sacred Reich & Crowbar
Set For Tomorrow
She Past Away
Skumlove
Slapshot
Slaughter
Slaughter to Prevail
Slipknot
Smash Into Pieces
Snifters
Sodom & Dismember
Soen
Soul Glo
South Of Heaven
Spectral Voice
Spectral Wound
Spite
Spite & Bodysnatcher
Spune: Gavin Adcock
Static Dress
Static X & Sevendust
Steel Panther
Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper
Suicide Forest
System Of A Down & Deftones
Take Me Instead
Tesla
Tesla and Motley Crue Tribute
Testament
That Nu-Metal Band
The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death
The Amity Affliction
The Ben Cote Band
The Body & Dis Fig
The Cadavers
The Convalescence
The Fall of Troy
The Free Label
The Johns
The Meteors
The Phoenix and The Raven
The Reverend Kristin Michael Hayter
The Sounds of Grunge
The Suicide Machines
The Three Tremors
The Trews
These Cursed Hands
Think I Care
Through Fire
ThxSoMch
Thy Art Is Murder
Tim Goodin
Tommy Vext
Tree
Trophy Eyes
Tuff - American Hair Band
Twin City Takeover: Staind, I Prevail & Asking Alexandria
Tyr
Ugly Mus-tard
Uli Jon Roth
Ulthar
Undergang
UnityTX
Until I Wake
Unto Others
Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep & Saxon
Vain
Vale of Pnath
Vale of Pnath & Abigail Williams
Valence
Vampires Everywhere!
Versus Me
VIA - Band
Vince Neil
Visions of Atlantis
Vive El Ritmo Miami
Volcandra & Micawber
Vorlust
Voyager
WAAF Big Gig After Party: New Years Day - The Band
Wacken Metal Battle
Warrant
Warrant & Lita Ford
Wayfarer
Wayfarer & Sonja
Wednesday 13
Werewolves
Wheel
Wheel - Band
Wind Rose
Wind Walkers
Winger
Winger & Lita Ford
Winger & Lynch Mob
Witchz
Wristmeetrazor
Wristmeetsrazor
Wyndrider & Sunweight & Deaf Revival
Xmortis
Y&T
Year of the Cobra
Young Medicine
Young Medicine & Danny Blu
Zao
Zao, Capra & Frail Body

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Ticket Summit Registration
All Rights Reserved