Ticket Summit Registration - HARD ROCK/METAL Tickets

HARD ROCK/METAL
1349
2 Minutes to Tulsa: Night Demon
24-7 Spyz
24-7 Spyz & Three5Human
3 Inches of Blood
7 Seconds & Judge
80s New Wave Night
98Rockfest: Staind, Seether & Asking Alexandria
A Killer's Confession
Ages Deep
Alexa Valentino
All Out War
All Them Witches
Alpha Wolf
Amenra
American Head Charge
Amon Amarth
Amorphis
Andy Timmons Band
Anomaly
Another Day Dawns
Appetite For Destruction
Architects
Armored Saint
Artillery
As We Rise
Atlus
Attack Attack!
Attila - The Band
Author and Punisher
Autograph
Autumn - Band
Avatar
Awaiting Eternity
Babes Against The Machine
Babymetal & Dethklok
Bad Omens
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline
Bad Wolves
Battle Beast
Beartooth
Bell Witch
Belushi SpeedBall
Between You and Me
BIAS
Biohazard
Black Stone Cherry & Alter Bridge
Black Stone Cherry & Saint Asonia
Black Stone Cherry & The Georgia Thunderbolts
Black Veil Brides
Bleeding Through
Blind Guardian
Bloodbath
Bonginator
Bongripper
Botch
Boundaries
Bruce Dickinson
Burning Witches
Caligula's Horse
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory
Cancer Bats
Cancerslug
Candlemass
Carcass, Repulsion, Windhand & Bastard Noise
Cenotaph
Chaos & Carnage 2024: Cattle Decapitation & Carnifex
Chevy Metal
Chmura
Ciaran Sheehan
Claustrofobia
Clutch
Combichrist
Conan
Conan & Psychic Trash
Crypta
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
Dangerous Toys
Darkest Hour
Dayglo Abortions
Dayseeker - Band
Death To All
Death To All - 2 Day Pass
Decibel Magazine Tour: Hulder, Devil Master, Worm & Necrofier
Dethklok
Dillinger Escape Plan
Disturbed, Falling In Reverse & Plush
Dokken
Dokken & Lynch Mob
Dreamsonic: Dream Theater, Devin Townsend & Animals As Leaders
Dying Fetus, Jesus Piece & Sanguisugabogg
Early Moods
Earthless
Eat the Turnbuckle
Edhochuli
Eighty
Elder
Enterprise Earth
Erra
Eternal Champion
Ethereal
Everdawn
Exciter
Exedo
Exile
Exmortus
Eyes Set To Kill
F Yeah Dinosaurs
Fallen Delta
Fatal Order
Fathom
Fear Factory
Fit For A King
Fit For A King & The Devil Wears Prada
Fit For A King, Chelsea Grin & Kingdom of Giants
Flummox
Forever Grey
Fozzy
Frail Body
Frank Carter and the Rattlesnakes
FUBAR
Future Ghost
Galactic Empire
Gates of Sheol
Gavin Adcock
Gideon - Band
Girlschool
Glass Skeleton Death March
Glassing
Gloryhammer
Go Ahead and Die
Godsmack
GWAR
Hairbangers Ball
Haken
Haken & The Contortionist
Hammerfall
Hanabie
Hard Reset
Hatebreed
Haunt and Hell Fire
Heavy Metal Yoga
Heirloom
Hellbangers Ball
HellHeart
Hemlock
Hulder
Ignominious
Imminence
In Flames
In This Moment
In This Moment & Motionless In White
Infant Island
Insomnium
Intervals & Hail The Sun
Iron Linings
Iron Maiden
Issues - Korn Tribute
Jack Russell's Great White
Jesus Piece & Sanguisugabogg
Jinjer
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
Joey Belladonna's Beyond Frontiers
Johanna Hedva
John 5
John Corabi
Judas Priest
Junkyard
Kaonashi
Kaonashi - Band
Kazha
kezia
Kill Iconic Fest: Intervals & Hail The Sun
Killer Dwarfs
King's X
KK'S Priest
Knocked Loose, Show Me The Body, Loathe & Speed
Krokus
Kublai Khan TX
Lamb Of God
Lamb Of God & Mastodon
Lament & Slaughter Creek
Lamp of Murmuur
Last in Line
Left To Suffer
Legions of Metal Fest
LiveKill
Lizzy Borden
Lord of the Lost
Lords of Acid
Loudernow
Lutharo
Macabre
Machine Head
Magnitude
Mersiv
Metal Shop Dallas
Metalachi
Metallica - 2 Day Pass
Metallica (Time: TBD)
Metallica, Five Finger Death Punch & Ice Nine Kills - Sunday
Metallica, Pantera & Mammoth WVH - Friday
Metalmania
MF Metal Night
Mike Tramp
Militia
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian & Mr. Bungle - 2 Day Pass (Includes Friday & Saturday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian & Slaughter To Prevail - 2 Day Pass (Includes Friday & Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian, Kamelot & Symphony X - Friday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Blind Guardian, Mr. Bungle & Slaughter To Prevail - 3 Day Pass (Includes Friday, Saturday and Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Mr. Bungle & Slaughter To Prevail - 2 Day Pass (Includes Saturday & Sunday)
Milwaukee Metalfest: Mr. Bungle, Hatebreed & Katatonia - Saturday
Milwaukee Metalfest: Slaughter To Prevail, Avatar & In Flames - Sunday
Ministry
Ministry & Gary Numan
Moonrunners Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
More Power More Pain
Mortician
Mothership
Mouthbreather
Movements
Movements, Teenage Wrist & Queen of Jeans
Municipal Waste
Murder Machine
Mutoid Man
Napalm Death, Aborted, Tombs & WVRM
Negative FX
New Order & Joy Division Tributes: Substance
No Home
No/Mas
Nonpoint
Nu Metal Night
Nu Metal Night - Freaks Unleashed
Numb - Nu Metal Band
Oceans of Slumber
Of Virtue
Offensive - Band
Ohlm
Om & Wovenhand
One Step Closer
Orchid - Band
Otep
Outta My Head
Ov Sulfur
Pantera
PeelingFlesh
Periphery
Petra
Pike vs The Automaton
Plague Vendor, Spoon Benders & Gary Wilson
Powerwolf
Profanatica
Progpower - Day 1
Progpower - Day 2
Progpower - Days 3 & 4 - 2 Day Pass
Psycho Frame
Pussy Riot
Pussy Riot & Nadya with Boyfriend
Queensryche
Rammstein
Rehab
Reign In Blood - A Tribute to Slayer
Reign Of Z
Renesans
Return to Darkness
RIOT!
Ripped To Shreds
Rivers of Nihil
Rob Zombie & Alice Cooper
Rock The Otter VI: Vince Neil, Great White & Quiet Riot
Ron Keel Band
Rotting Christ
Royal Tusk
Sacramentum
Saetia
Saul - Band
Scream at the Sky
Sea of Treachery
Sebastian Bach
Self Help Signh
Sematary
Sepultura
Sepultura, Sacred Reich & Crowbar
Shadows Fall
She Past Away
Shelter
Shovel Headed Kill Machine
Siagon Kick
Silent Planet
Skeletal Remains
Skumlove
Slapshot
Slaughter
Slaughter to Prevail
Slipknot
Smash Into Pieces
Soen
South of Heaven presents: Age of Fire, Black Ledge, & Congenial Crime
Spectral Voice
Spite
Spite & Bodysnatcher
State of Mine
Static X & Sevendust
Steel Panther
Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper
Suicide Forest & Mudshow
Summoning The Lich
SXSE Metal Showcase
Tallah
Tesla
Testament
The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death
The Amity Affliction
The Armed
The Ben Cote Band
The Free Label
The Phoenix and The Raven
The Reverend Kristin Michael Hayter
The Static Wake
The Suicide Machines & Against All Authority
The Three Tremors
The Trews
The Trews - 2 Day Pass
The Union Underground
Thelma and The Sleaze
Thor - Hair Band
Thra - Band
ThxSoMch
Thy Art Is Murder
To Keep The Wolves Away
Tommy Vext
Truckstop
Twin City Takeover: Staind, I Prevail & Asking Alexandria
Twin Temple
Tyr
Ugly Mus-tard
Uli Jon Roth
Ulthar
Unto Others
Uriah Heep
Uriah Heep & Saxon
Vader
Valence
Vince Neil
Vinnie Moore
Vio-lence
Visions of Atlantis
Voivod
Voivod & Prong
Vomit Forth
Voyager
WAAF Big Gig After Party: New Years Day - The Band
Wacken Metal Battle
Wacken Metal Battle USA: Texas State Regional
Wage War
Warbringer
Warrant
Warrant & Lita Ford
Warrant & Quiet Riot
Warrant, Lita Ford, Firehouse & Jack Russell's Great White
Wayfarer
Wednesday 13
Wheel
Wind Rose
Witchz
Witness Chamber
World Eater
Worldwide Panic
Wristmeetsrazor
Wyndrider & Sunweight & Deaf Revival
Xmortis
Xoth
Y&T
Y&T - 50th Anniversary
Yakuza
Year of the Cobra
Yotuma
Zao

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Ticket Summit Registration
All Rights Reserved