Ticket Summit Registration - HARD ROCK/METAL Tickets

HARD ROCK/METAL
100 Demons
24-7 Spyz
24-7 Spyz & Three5Human
3 Inches of Blood
A Day To Remember
Agriculture
Alice Insane
All Them Witches
Amerakin Overdose
American Head Charge
AMH - Adam and The Metal Hawks
Amorphis
Amorphis & Dark Tranquillity
AngelMaker
Antisect
Anvil
Appetite For Destruction
Architects & Brutus
Archspire
Armored Saint
Attack Attack!
Auditory Armory
Autograph
Autopsy
Autumn - Band
Autumn Estate
Avatar
Babes Against The Machine
Baby On A Rampage
Babymetal
Bad Omens, Oh Sleeper, Thousand Below & Bloodline
Bad Wolves
Baring Teeth
Bastardane
Bastardane & Ottto
Beartooth
BIAS
Billy Monroe and the Soul Survivors
Black Stone Cherry
Black Stone Cherry & Alter Bridge
Black Stone Cherry & Nonpoint
Black Stone Cherry & The Georgia Thunderbolts
Blacklist Union
Breed
Burning Witches
Caligula's Horse
Caligula's Horse, Moon Tooth & Ebonivory
Candy
Capsule
Carcass, Repulsion, Windhand & Bastard Noise
Cardinal Black
Caskets
Cenotaph
Chris Jericho's Kuarantine
Cirith Ungol
Clutch & Rival Sons
Coal Chamber
Cognitive
Color of Chaos
Crown The Empire
D.O.A.
D.R.I. (Dirty Rotten Imbeciles)
D.R.U.G.S.
Daedric
Dangerous Toys
Danny Worsnop
Dark Tranquillity
Darkest Hour
Dayglo Abortions
Dayseeker
Dead/Awake
Death To All
Death To All - 2 Day Pass
Decibel Anniversary Show: Autopsy, Immolation & Horrendous
Destroy Rebuild Until God Shows
Devastation On The Nation: Morbid Angel, Suffocation, UADA & Mortiferum
Devour The Day
Dillinger Escape Plan
Disturbed
Divide and Dissolve
Dokken
Dokken & Jack Russell's Great White
Dokken & Lynch Mob
Dream Theater
Dreamsonic: Dream Theater, Devin Townsend & Animals As Leaders
Drowning Pool
E.Town Concrete
Elder
Excitable
Exciter
Exciter & Midnight
Exile
Exodus
Falling In Reverse
Fallujah
Fate Gear
Flat Black
Flesh Hoarder
Fozzy
Frail Body
Fraxures
Frozen Soul
Full Of Hell
Funeral Chant
Galactic Empire
Gavin Adcock
Gender Envy
George Lynch
Giuda
Glasswaves
Godseyes
Godsmack
Gost
Great American Metal BBQ
Grey Daze
Gutalax
GWAR
Hairbangers Ball
Haken & The Contortionist
Halestorm
Haste The Day
Hatebreed
Haunt - Band
Head East
Heavenly
Heavy Temple
Hellbangers Ball
Helsott
Hippie Death Cult
Hot Milk
House of Protection
Hurricane
I Am - Band
I Prevail
I Prevail & Halestorm
Ice Nine Kills, Avatar & TX2
Illusions of Grandeur
In This Moment
In This Moment & Ice Nine Kills
In This Moment, We Came As Romans & TX2
Incendiary
Insomnium
Internal Bleeding
Invoke Thy Wrath
Iron Maiden
Jack Russell's Great White
Jake Kohn
JFA
Jinjer
Jinjer, Suicide Silence & Toothgrinder
Joey Belladonna
John 5
John Corabi
Juan Croucier
Judas Priest
K4rmic Retribution
King 810
Kings X
King's X
KK'S Priest
KK'S Priest & Accept
Knot(Sic)
Koyo & One Step Closer
Koyo, One Step Closer & Anxious
Krallice
Krokus
Kuarantine
Lamb Of God
Lamb Of God & Mastodon
Laniidae
Last in Line
Left To Suffer
Leprous
Lil' Fest II: Welcome To Metal-Vale
Lionheart
Living Dead Girl
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Hanabie & We Weren't Invited
Lollapalooza Aftershow: Mersiv, A Hundred Drums & Seth David
Lord of the Lost
Lords of Acid
Lorna Shore
Lovebites
Mad With Power Fest
Madball
Make Up
Malefic
Man with a Mission - Band
Marilyn Manson
Mars Red Sky
Mass of the Fermenting Dregs
Megadeth
Menace Mary
Mersiv
Mersiv - 2 Day Pass
Metal Allegiance
Metal Fest
Metal Shop
Metalachi
Metallica - 2 Day Pass
Metallica (Time: TBD)
Metallica, Five Finger Death Punch & Ice Nine Kills - Sunday
Metallica, Pantera & Mammoth WVH - Friday
Meth.
Mike Tramp
Mind Incision
MindForce
Mizmor
Molder
Mortiis
Mothership
Movements
Movements, Teenage Wrist & Queen of Jeans
Mutoid Man
Napalm Death, Aborted, Tombs & WVRM
Native Daughters
Necrot
Necrot, BAT & Street Tombs
Necrot, Phobophilic & Street Tombs
Nekrogoblikon
Nerd Halen
Nervosa
Nonpoint
Northlane
Of Virtue
Om & Wovenhand
Orbit Culture
Pains - Band
Pallbearer
Panopticon
Peeling Flesh
PeelingFlesh
Perfectly Still
Petrichor
Plant
POET The Band
Polaris - Band
Poolside At The Flamingo
Portrayal of Guilt
Powerwolf
Prince Daddy and The Hyena
Progpower - Day 1
Progpower - Day 2
Progpower - Days 3 & 4 - 2 Day Pass
Pussy Riot
Queensryche
Rabid City
Ragana & Agriculture
Rammstein
Red Fang
Rehab
Rehab & Scotty Austin
Riot V
Rob Zombie & Alice Cooper
Rock Fest: Vince Neil & Head East
Rose Funeral
Russian Circles
Ryder
Sacramentum
Saetia
Sebastian Bach
SeeYouSpaceCowboy
Sepultura
Sepultura, Sacred Reich & Crowbar
She Hates Me Not
Signs of The Swarm
Skeletal Remains
Slapshot
Slaughter
Slipknot
Snakes of Russia
Sodom & Dismember
Soen
Sorcia
Soul Glo
Soulfly
Soulfly & Eyehategod
Soulfly & Skinflint
Soulfly, Eyehategod & Skinflint
Sparkle Carcass
Speed & God's Hate
SPICYJESUS
Spite
Steel Panther
Steve Grimmett's Grim Reaper
Sunrot
System Of A Down & Deftones
Tailgreeter All-Inclusive Tailgate: Metallica
Tesla
Tesla & Sebastian Bach
Testament
Testament & Kreator
The Acacia Strain, Rotting Out & Creeping Death
The Black Dahlia Murder & Dying Fetus
The Blood Brothers
The Body & Dis Fig
The Clay People
The Convalescence
The Ongoing Concept
The Reverend Kristin Michael Hayter
The Sounds of Grunge
The Suicide Machines
The Three Tremors
The Trews
The Victorious Dead
ThxSoMch
Tomb Mold & Horrendous
Tommy Vext
Tree
Tuff - American Hair Band
Tyr
Uli Jon Roth
Underdog
Vain
Violence System
Visions of Atlantis
Voyager
W.a.s.p.
WAAF Big Gig After Party: New Years Day - The Band
Wage War
Walls of Jericho
Warrant
Warrant & April Wine
Warrant & Lita Ford
Wednesday 13
Whiplash - Band
Winger
Winger & Lita Ford
Winger & Lynch Mob
Witchz
Worm
Xmortis
Y&T
Yngwie Malmsteen
Yotuma
Zao
Zao, Capra & Frail Body

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Ticket Summit Registration
All Rights Reserved