Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Echo and the Bunnymen | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 5/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
AHL Western Conference Finals: Milwaukee Admirals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 5/29/2024 TBD | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 5/29/2024 6:40 PM | |
Ruth Moody | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 5/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 5/30/2024 12:10 PM | |
Andrew Bird | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 5/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Peso Pluma | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 5/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Crooked Teeth | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 5/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
AHL Calder Cup Finals: Milwaukee Admirals vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 TBD | |
Brad Williams | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 7:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 7:10 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 7:30 PM | |
Therapy Gecko | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 8:00 PM | |
Brad Williams | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 5/31/2024 10:15 PM | |
AHL Calder Cup Finals: Milwaukee Admirals vs. TBD - Home Game 2 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 TBD | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 3:10 PM | |
That Girl Lay Lay | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 6:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:30 PM | |
Chicago - The Band | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
City Roast Competition | Vogel Hall at Marcus Center Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Dungeons And Daddies | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago White Sox | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/2/2024 1:10 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Enrico Lopez-Yanez, Jose Sibaja & Monica Abrego - Latin Fire | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/2/2024 2:30 PM | |
Bill Frisell Trio | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Jeff Arcuri | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Aaron Lewis | Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Crane Wives | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pert Near Sandstone | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Jeff Arcuri | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
AHL Calder Cup Finals: Milwaukee Admirals vs. TBD - Home Game 3 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 TBD | |
Jackopierce | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
Justin Moore | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Donny Osmond | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Emo Nite | The Rave II - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/7/2024 9:00 PM | |
T-Pain's Mansion In Wiscansin Festival: T-Pain, Akon, Dillon Francis & Pink Sweats | Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/8/2024 4:00 PM | |
Maggie Rogers | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur - Carmina Burana & Fate Now Conquers | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/9/2024 2:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Monday 6/10/2024 7:10 PM | |
AHL Calder Cup Finals: Milwaukee Admirals vs. TBD - Home Game 4 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/11/2024 TBD | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/11/2024 7:10 PM | |
Planet Booty | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Toronto Blue Jays | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/12/2024 1:10 PM | |
Hey, Ily | Cactus Club Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/12/2024 6:30 PM | |
Wilco | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Moonshine Bandits | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pete Davidson | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
Excision | Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
Gregory Alan Isakov | Miller High Life Theatre Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Symphony Orchestra: Ken-David Masur & Augstin Hadelich - Tchaikovsky | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 11:15 AM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 7:10 PM | |
Head Over Heels! | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 8:00 PM | |
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 8:00 PM | |
Iron and Wine | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 8:00 PM | |
DJ Pauly D | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/14/2024 9:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/15/2024 3:10 PM | |
Joe Pera | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/15/2024 7:00 PM | |
Head Over Heels! | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
A Night of R&B: Dave Hollister, Michel'le & Lyfe Jennings | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Chuck Prophet | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Cincinnati Reds | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/16/2024 1:10 PM | |
Tower of Power | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/16/2024 8:00 PM | |
Camp Trash | Cactus Club Milwaukee, WI | Monday 6/17/2024 6:30 PM | |
Joe Jackson | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Monday 6/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cosmic Charlie | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Kane Brown | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:30 PM | |
Brittany Howard & The War and Treaty | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:30 PM | |
Motley Crue | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/21/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hanson | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/21/2024 7:30 PM | |
They Might Be Giants | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/21/2024 8:00 PM | |
Ole 60 | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/21/2024 8:00 PM | |
Kenny Chesney, Zac Brown Band, Megan Moroney & Uncle Kracker | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/22/2024 5:00 PM | |
SZA | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Goo Goo Dolls | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
They Might Be Giants | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Summer Jam: TK Soul, Bigg Robb & Adrian Bagher | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Texas Rangers | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Monday 6/24/2024 7:10 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Texas Rangers | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/25/2024 7:10 PM | |
Kassi Valazza | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pallbearer | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 6/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Texas Rangers | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 6/26/2024 1:10 PM | |
Illenium | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ryan Upchurch | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
Muna | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:30 PM | |
Leo Skepi | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 6/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Tyler Childers | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/28/2024 7:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/28/2024 7:10 PM | |
REO Speedwagon | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Friday 6/28/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/29/2024 3:10 PM | |
Keith Urban | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Fletcher | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ill Nino | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Chicago Cubs | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/30/2024 1:10 PM | |
Ben Platt | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 6/30/2024 7:30 PM | |
Frail Body | Cactus Club Milwaukee, WI | Monday 7/1/2024 6:30 PM | |
AJR | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 7/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Mt. Joy | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 7/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Bryson Tiller | BMO Harris Pavilion Milwaukee, WI | Friday 7/5/2024 7:30 PM | |
Maroon 5 | American Family Insurance Amphitheater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 7/5/2024 7:30 PM | |