Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Friday 6/21/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ensign Symphony | Benaroya Hall - Nordstrom Recital Hall Seattle, WA | Friday 6/21/2024 7:30 PM | |
Dead Prez | Nectar Lounge Seattle, WA | Friday 6/21/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Antlers | Tractor Tavern Seattle, WA | Friday 6/21/2024 9:00 PM | |
Ronny Chieng | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Friday 6/21/2024 9:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 1:30 PM | |
Michael Carbonaro | The Neptune Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 2:00 PM | |
Cage The Elephant, Young The Giant & Bakar | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 6:30 PM | |
Seattle Seawolves vs. Los Angeles | Starfire Sports Complex Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:00 PM | |
Seattle Sounders FC vs. FC Dallas | Lumen Field Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Vision Video | El Corazon Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Michael Carbonaro | The Neptune Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Adrianne Lenker | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Marc Maron | Moore Theatre - WA Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Joshua Bell | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sam Fischer | Madame Lou's Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:30 PM | |
Dance Yourself Clean | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/22/2024 9:00 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 1:30 PM | |
National Geographic Live: Wild Wolves of Yellowstone | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 2:00 PM | |
Seattle Reign FC vs. Racing Louisville FC | Lumen Field Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 3:00 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Connecticut Sun | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 3:00 PM | |
Cowboy Bebop Live | Neumos Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jesse Dayton | Nectar Lounge Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/23/2024 8:00 PM | |
From Indian Lakes | Barboza at Neumos Seattle, WA | Monday 6/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
National Geographic Live: Wild Wolves of Yellowstone | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Monday 6/24/2024 7:30 PM | |
Omni | High Dive - Seattle Seattle, WA | Monday 6/24/2024 7:30 PM | |
Los Campesinos! | The Crocodile Seattle, WA | Monday 6/24/2024 8:00 PM | |
National Geographic Live: Wild Wolves of Yellowstone | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Tuesday 6/25/2024 7:30 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Tuesday 6/25/2024 7:30 PM | |
Jessica Pratt | Neumos Seattle, WA | Wednesday 6/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Wednesday 6/26/2024 7:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Wednesday 6/26/2024 7:30 PM | |
Jeff Bernat | The Crocodile Seattle, WA | Wednesday 6/26/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pony Bradshaw | Tractor Tavern Seattle, WA | Wednesday 6/26/2024 8:00 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 1:30 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Indiana Fever | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:30 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part I In Concert | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hollow Coves | The Crocodile Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sapphic Factory: Queer Joy Party | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Thursday 6/27/2024 9:00 PM | |
Vandoliers | Madame Lou's Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 6:30 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 6:40 PM | |
Sammy Obeid | Laughs Comedy Club Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 7:15 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1 | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 7:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 7:30 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hot Water Music | The Showbox Seattle, WA | Friday 6/28/2024 8:30 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 1:30 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 2:00 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1 | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 2:00 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Dallas Wings | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 6:00 PM | |
Archspire | El Corazon Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:10 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Seattle Sounders FC vs. Chicago Fire FC | Lumen Field Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Sammy Obeid | Laughs Comedy Club Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part 1 | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Petty Theft - Tom Petty Tribute Band | The Showbox Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:30 PM | |
Dance Yourself Clean | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Saturday 6/29/2024 9:00 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 1:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Minnesota Twins | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 1:10 PM | |
Spring Awakening | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 1:30 PM | |
Girl From The North Country | Paramount Theatre - Seattle Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 6:30 PM | |
Ajay-Atul | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 7:30 PM | |
Reik | Wamu Theater At Lumen Field Event Center Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Mad Tsai | Madame Lou's Seattle, WA | Sunday 6/30/2024 8:30 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Dallas Wings | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Monday 7/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Joe Jackson | Moore Theatre - WA Seattle, WA | Monday 7/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore Orioles | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Tuesday 7/2/2024 6:40 PM | |
Drive By Truckers | The Neptune Theatre Seattle, WA | Tuesday 7/2/2024 8:00 PM | |
Blushing | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Wednesday 7/3/2024 7:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore Orioles | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Wednesday 7/3/2024 7:10 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Baltimore Orioles | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Thursday 7/4/2024 1:10 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Toronto Blue Jays | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Friday 7/5/2024 6:40 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Chicago Sky | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Friday 7/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Church & The Afghan Whigs | The Showbox Seattle, WA | Friday 7/5/2024 7:30 PM | |
Candi Pop | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Friday 7/5/2024 9:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Toronto Blue Jays | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Saturday 7/6/2024 1:10 PM | |
Softcult | Madame Lou's Seattle, WA | Saturday 7/6/2024 6:30 PM | |
Seattle Sounders FC vs. New England Revolution | Lumen Field Seattle, WA | Saturday 7/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Distant Worlds - The Music From Final Fantasy | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Saturday 7/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Dance Yourself Clean | Chop Suey Seattle, WA | Saturday 7/6/2024 9:00 PM | |
Seattle Mariners vs. Toronto Blue Jays | T-Mobile Park Seattle, WA | Sunday 7/7/2024 1:10 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Chicago Sky | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Sunday 7/7/2024 3:00 PM | |
Seattle Reign FC vs. Utah Royals | Lumen Field Seattle, WA | Sunday 7/7/2024 3:00 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Distant Worlds - The Music From Final Fantasy | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Sunday 7/7/2024 3:00 PM | |
Clue - The Musical | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Tuesday 7/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Las Vegas Aces | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Wednesday 7/10/2024 12:00 PM | |
Clue - The Musical | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Wednesday 7/10/2024 7:30 PM | |
Clue - The Musical | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Thursday 7/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ghost-Note | The Neptune Theatre Seattle, WA | Thursday 7/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
K?D | Trinity - Seattle Seattle, WA | Thursday 7/11/2024 9:30 PM | |
Hana Vu | Barboza at Neumos Seattle, WA | Friday 7/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Seattle Storm vs. Minnesota Lynx | Climate Pledge Arena Seattle, WA | Friday 7/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Dance This | Moore Theatre - WA Seattle, WA | Friday 7/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Clue - The Musical | 5th Avenue Theatre Seattle, WA | Friday 7/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Seattle Symphony: Star Wars' The Force Awakens In Concert - Film With Live Orchestra | Benaroya Hall - S. Mark Taper Foundation Auditorium Seattle, WA | Friday 7/12/2024 8:00 PM | |