Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Rockford Icehogs | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Alestorm | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Charlie Berens | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Leela James | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Charlie Berens | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Friday 3/29/2024 9:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 3:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Grand Rapids Griffins | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 6:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ancient Aliens Live | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 7:30 PM | |
Steve Forbert | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Verve Pipe | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Charlie Berens | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 3/30/2024 9:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Crystal | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 3/31/2024 1:00 PM | |
Bumpin' Uglies | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Monday 4/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Home Opener: Milwaukee Brewers vs. Minnesota Twins | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/2/2024 3:10 PM | |
Fall Out Boy & Jimmy Eat World | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/2/2024 6:30 PM | |
The Ghost Club | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/2/2024 8:00 PM | |
Herbie Hancock | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/2/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Minnesota Twins | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/3/2024 12:10 PM | |
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Memphis Grizzlies | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/3/2024 6:30 PM | |
Scarface | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/3/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Brook and The Bluff | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/3/2024 8:00 PM | |
Dan And Shay, Ben Rector & Hailey Whitters | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Thing | The Cooperage Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Cinderella | Baumgartner Center for Dance Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
And That's Why We Drink Podcast | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Marc Maron | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Steve 'n' Seagulls | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Breland | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Toronto Raptors | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Seattle Mariners | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 7:10 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 7:30 PM | |
Cinderella | Baumgartner Center for Dance Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 7:30 PM | |
Eliza McLamb | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Brit Floyd | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
A.J. Croce: Croce Plays Croce | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
20 Watt Tombstone | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
We Three - Band | Eagles Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Last Dinner Party | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 2:00 PM | |
Cinderella | Baumgartner Center for Dance Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 2:00 PM | |
Diary of a Wimpy Kid - The Musical | Todd Wehr Theater At Marcus PAC Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 3:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Seattle Mariners | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 6:10 PM | |
Andrea Bocelli | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Sonic Symphony Live | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Paul Mecurio | Vogel Hall at Marcus Center Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Beat Goes On - Cher Tribute Show | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Cinderella | Baumgartner Center for Dance Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Beach Fossils & Nation of Language | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Headley Grange | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Matt Andersen | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Brit Floyd | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 12:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. Seattle Mariners | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 1:10 PM | |
Sonic Symphony Live | Bradley Symphony Center Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 2:30 PM | |
Diary of a Wimpy Kid - The Musical | Todd Wehr Theater At Marcus PAC Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 3:30 PM | |
When A Woman's Fed Up | Miller High Life Theatre Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 4:00 PM | |
Lauren Graham | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 4:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Ballet: Cinderella | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Bucks vs. New York Knicks | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
James McMurtry | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Real Estate | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Monday 4/8/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Boston Celtics | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/9/2024 6:30 PM | |
iDKHOW | The Rave II - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Bucks vs. Orlando Magic | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/10/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Mountain Goats | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Kublai Khan TX | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
An Evening with William H. Macy & Screening of Fargo | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Marc Ribot | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Momix | Uihlein Hall at Marcus Center For The Performing Arts Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Mavericks | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pecos and the Rooftops | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Luke Combs - 2 Day Pass | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 TBD | |
Luke Combs, Cody Jinks & Charles Wesley Godwin | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 5:45 PM | |
Milwaukee Admirals vs. Chicago Wolves | UWM Panther Arena Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Four By Four - A Musical Tribute | Vogel Hall at Marcus Center Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ronny Chieng | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Extreme Dwarfanators Wrestling | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Twin Tribes | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Supertramp Tribute | Shank Hall Milwaukee, WI | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Luke Combs, Mitchell Tenpenny & Drew Parker | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 5:45 PM | |
Anthony Jeselnik | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
Zach Williams | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Veronicas | The Rave - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Scam Likely | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Nicki Minaj | Fiserv Forum Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sorry Papi Tour - The All Girl Reggaeton Party | The Rave II - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 9:00 PM | |
Anthony Jeselnik | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Saturday 4/13/2024 10:00 PM | |
Celtic Woman | Riverside Theater - WI Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/14/2024 3:00 PM | |
Diary of a Wimpy Kid - The Musical | Todd Wehr Theater At Marcus PAC Milwaukee, WI | Sunday 4/14/2024 3:30 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Monday 4/15/2024 6:40 PM | |
Korpiklaani | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Monday 4/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Milwaukee Brewers vs. San Diego Padres | American Family Field Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/16/2024 6:40 PM | |
Al Di Meola | Pabst Theater Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/16/2024 7:00 PM | |
Nina Simone: Four Women | Quadracci Powerhouse - Milwaukee Repertory Theater Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors | Turner Hall Ballroom Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/16/2024 8:00 PM | |
Nascar Aloe | Vivarium - Milwaukee Milwaukee, WI | Tuesday 4/16/2024 8:00 PM | |