Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Northern Colorado Bears | Jane Sanders Stadium Eugene, OR | Sunday 4/28/2024 11:00 AM | |
Eugene Concert Choir: Diane Retallack - Carmina Burana and Walpurgis Night | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Sunday 4/28/2024 2:30 PM | |
Emerald City Jaguars vs. Vancouver Volcanoes | Lane Community College Eugene, OR | Sunday 4/28/2024 3:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Hillsboro Hops | PK Park Eugene, OR | Sunday 4/28/2024 6:05 PM | |
Jerry’s Middle Finger | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Sunday 4/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Oregon State Beavers | PK Park Eugene, OR | Tuesday 4/30/2024 6:00 PM | |
Las Cafeteras | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/2/2024 7:30 PM | |
Oregon Twilight | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 5/3/2024 TBD | |
Static X & Sevendust | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Friday 5/3/2024 6:00 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Utah Utes | PK Park Eugene, OR | Friday 5/3/2024 6:00 PM | |
Violent Femmes | Cuthbert Amphitheater Eugene, OR | Friday 5/3/2024 7:30 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Utah Utes | PK Park Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/4/2024 2:00 PM | |
Eugene Symphony: Star Wars' A New Hope - Film With Live Orchestra | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Utah Utes | PK Park Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/5/2024 12:00 PM | |
Wheel Of Fortune Live! | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Tuesday 5/7/2024 7:05 PM | |
Hunter Hayes | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Tuesday 5/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Wednesday 5/8/2024 7:05 PM | |
Kane Brown, Tyler Hubbard & Parmalee | Matthew Knight Arena Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Moth | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:00 PM | |
Terrapin Flyer | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:05 PM | |
Daniel Sloss | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ballet Fantastique: Alice In Wonderland | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Friday 5/10/2024 7:05 PM | |
Ballet Fantastique: Alice In Wonderland | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Friday 5/10/2024 7:30 PM | |
Mad Caddies | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Friday 5/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Foam Wonderland | Cuthbert Amphitheater Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 5:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 6:05 PM | |
Emerald City Jaguars vs. Seattle Super Hawks | Lane Community College Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
David Sedaris | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ballet Fantastique: Alice In Wonderland | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
Steely Dead | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Foam Wonderland - Official Afterparty | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/11/2024 10:00 PM | |
Ballet Fantastique: Alice In Wonderland | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/12/2024 2:30 PM | |
Celtic Woman | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/12/2024 3:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/12/2024 6:05 PM | |
Qwanqwa | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Electric Six & The Supersuckers | John Henry's Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/12/2024 9:00 PM | |
Fruition | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Tuesday 5/14/2024 8:00 PM | |
Who is Stan Smith | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Wednesday 5/15/2024 7:30 PM | |
Warpaint | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Wednesday 5/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Washington State Cougars | PK Park Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/16/2024 6:00 PM | |
Shane Mauss | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Washington State Cougars | PK Park Eugene, OR | Friday 5/17/2024 6:00 PM | |
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Friday 5/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
Brad Upton | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Friday 5/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Shrek Rave | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Friday 5/17/2024 9:00 PM | |
Oregon Ducks vs. Washington State Cougars | PK Park Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/18/2024 12:00 PM | |
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/18/2024 2:00 PM | |
Stiff Little Fingers | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Eugene Ballet: Peter Pan with Orchestra Next | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/19/2024 2:00 PM | |
Emerald City Jaguars vs. Vancouver Volcanoes | Lane Community College Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/19/2024 3:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Tuesday 5/21/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Wednesday 5/22/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/23/2024 6:35 PM | |
Emerald City Jaguars vs. Salem Capitals | Lane Community College Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/23/2024 7:00 PM | |
Revelers Aerial Works | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/23/2024 7:00 PM | |
Eugene Symphony: Francesco Lecce-Chong - Mahler's Resurrection Symphony | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/23/2024 7:30 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Friday 5/24/2024 6:35 PM | |
Revelers Aerial Works | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Friday 5/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Emerald City Jaguars vs. Seattle Super Hawks | Lane Community College Eugene, OR | Friday 5/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Dungeons and Drag Queens | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Friday 5/24/2024 8:00 PM | |
Prefontaine Classic | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 TBD | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 5:05 PM | |
Revelers Aerial Works | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 7:00 PM | |
House of Deville's - A Spectacular Sideshow | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Spokane Indians | PK Park Eugene, OR | Sunday 5/26/2024 4:05 PM | |
Wild Kratts - Live | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/30/2024 6:30 PM | |
The Wailers | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Thursday 5/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
John McEuen and The Circle Band | Soreng Theater at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Friday 5/31/2024 8:00 PM | |
High Creatures Homecoming | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Friday 5/31/2024 8:00 PM | |
Paula Poundstone | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Kamasi Washington | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Lords of Acid | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Tuesday 6/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Wednesday 6/5/2024 4:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/6/2024 5:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
Buckethead | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Friday 6/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/8/2024 6:00 PM | |
Everclear & Floater | Cuthbert Amphitheater Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/8/2024 6:00 PM | |
Pink Martini | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Tuesday 6/11/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Wednesday 6/12/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/13/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Friday 6/14/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Ballet Academy: Neverland | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/15/2024 2:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/15/2024 5:05 PM | |
Summer Soak City: 310babii | McDonald Theatre Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Everett AquaSox | PK Park Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/16/2024 4:05 PM | |
Of Montreal | Wow Hall Eugene, OR | Tuesday 6/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Vision Video | John Henry's Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/20/2024 9:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - All Sessions Pass | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 TBD | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/22/2024 10:00 AM | |
Ronny Chieng | Silva Concert Hall at Hult Center For The Performing Arts Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 3 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/23/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 4 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Monday 6/24/2024 10:00 AM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Tuesday 6/25/2024 6:35 PM | |
Eugene Emeralds vs. Tri-City Dust Devils | PK Park Eugene, OR | Wednesday 6/26/2024 6:35 PM | |