Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - Friday | Mike Myers Stadium Austin, TX | Friday 3/29/2024 9:00 AM | |
Hillbilly Havoc: Weekend of Destruction | Appalachian Wireless Arena Pikeville, KY | Friday 3/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays - Saturday | Mike Myers Stadium Austin, TX | Saturday 3/30/2024 8:15 AM | |
Atlantic Indoor Association Colorguard Championship | Hampton Coliseum Hampton, VA | Saturday 4/6/2024 9:00 AM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Tampa Death Rollers | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 4/6/2024 5:00 PM | |
Atlantic Indoor Association Percussion/Winds Championships | Hampton Coliseum Hampton, VA | Sunday 4/7/2024 9:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - All Season | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Tuesday 4/9/2024 TBD | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 1 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Tuesday 4/9/2024 11:30 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 2 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Tuesday 4/9/2024 3:00 PM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 4 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 5 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Wednesday 4/10/2024 11:30 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 6 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Wednesday 4/10/2024 3:30 PM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 7 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Wednesday 4/10/2024 7:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Houston | Life Time Tennis of Kingwood Humble, TX | Thursday 4/11/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Houston (All Sessions) | Life Time Tennis of Kingwood Humble, TX | Thursday 4/11/2024 TBD | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 8 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 9 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Thursday 4/11/2024 11:30 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 11 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Weekend Pass | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Houston | Life Time Tennis of Kingwood Humble, TX | Friday 4/12/2024 TBD | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 12 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 7:30 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 13 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 11:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 14 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 3:00 PM | |
Fitness Atlantic | Mohegan Sun Cabaret Uncasville, CT | Friday 4/12/2024 6:00 PM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 15 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Houston | Life Time Tennis of Kingwood Humble, TX | Saturday 4/13/2024 TBD | |
Masters Of Strength | Raising Cane's River Center Arena Baton Rouge, LA | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 AM | |
Fitness Atlantic | Mohegan Sun Cabaret Uncasville, CT | Saturday 4/13/2024 10:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 16 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Saturday 4/13/2024 11:30 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Draw 17 | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Saturday 4/13/2024 3:30 PM | |
Fitness Atlantic | Mohegan Sun Cabaret Uncasville, CT | Saturday 4/13/2024 6:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Houston | Life Time Tennis of Kingwood Humble, TX | Sunday 4/14/2024 TBD | |
Masters Of Strength | Raising Cane's River Center Arena Baton Rouge, LA | Sunday 4/14/2024 7:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Women's Finals | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Sunday 4/14/2024 10:00 AM | |
Grand Slam of Curling Players Championship - Mens Finals | Mattamy Athletic Centre at the Gardens Toronto, Canada | Sunday 4/14/2024 2:30 PM | |
PPA Tour - Los Angeles | Braemar Country Club Tarzana, CA | Thursday 4/18/2024 TBD | |
Michael Johnson Invitational - All Sessions | Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium Waco, TX | Friday 4/19/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Los Angeles | Braemar Country Club Tarzana, CA | Friday 4/19/2024 TBD | |
Michael Johnson Invitational - Day 1 | Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium Waco, TX | Friday 4/19/2024 12:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Los Angeles | Braemar Country Club Tarzana, CA | Saturday 4/20/2024 TBD | |
Okanagan Valley Throwdown - 2 Day Pass | Penticton Trade & Convention Centre Penticton, Canada | Saturday 4/20/2024 TBD | |
Michael Johnson Invitational - Day 2 | Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium Waco, TX | Saturday 4/20/2024 12:00 PM | |
Street League Skateboarding | Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl San Diego, CA | Saturday 4/20/2024 12:00 PM | |
Empire Classic: Bodybuilding Finals | Spokane Convention Center Spokane, WA | Saturday 4/20/2024 4:30 PM | |
PPA Tour - Los Angeles | Braemar Country Club Tarzana, CA | Sunday 4/21/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Saint George | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Wednesday 4/24/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Saint George (All Sessions) | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Wednesday 4/24/2024 TBD | |
Penn Relays - Day 1 | Franklin Field - PA Philadelphia, PA | Thursday 4/25/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Saint George | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Thursday 4/25/2024 TBD | |
Penn Relays - Day 2 | Franklin Field - PA Philadelphia, PA | Friday 4/26/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Saint George | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Friday 4/26/2024 TBD | |
Penn Relays - Day 3 | Franklin Field - PA Philadelphia, PA | Saturday 4/27/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - Saint George | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Saturday 4/27/2024 TBD | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Minnesota Wind Chill | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Saturday 4/27/2024 1:00 PM | |
Minnesota Roller Derby | Roy Wilkins Auditorium At Rivercentre Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 4/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
X-Treme International Ice Racing | Hero Arena At Mountain America Center Idaho Falls, ID | Saturday 4/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Saint George | Little Valley Pickleball Complex Saint George, UT | Sunday 4/28/2024 TBD | |
Baylor Invitational | Clyde Hart Track & Field Stadium Waco, TX | Thursday 5/2/2024 TBD | |
Oregon Twilight | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 5/3/2024 TBD | |
NPC Memphis Bodybuilding Championships - Single Pre-Judge | Cannon Center For The Performing Arts Memphis, TN | Saturday 5/11/2024 9:00 AM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Madison Radicals | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Saturday 5/11/2024 6:00 PM | |
Beatdown Dothan 3 | Dothan Civic Center Dothan, AL | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Sunday 5/12/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Monday 5/13/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Tuesday 5/14/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Wednesday 5/15/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Thursday 5/16/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Friday 5/17/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Saturday 5/18/2024 7:00 AM | |
OCB No Gear Classic Pro Am | Piedmont Hall Greensboro, NC | Saturday 5/18/2024 9:30 AM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Gainesville Roller Rebels | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 5/18/2024 5:00 PM | |
West Coast Classic - Day 1 | Dignity Health Sports Park - Tennis Carson, CA | Friday 5/24/2024 9:00 AM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Detroit Mechanix | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Friday 5/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Prefontaine Classic | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 TBD | |
U.S. Darts Masters - 2 Day Pass | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Friday 5/31/2024 TBD | |
US Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Friday 5/31/2024 7:00 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Friday 5/31/2024 7:30 PM | |
US Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Saturday 6/1/2024 1:00 PM | |
U.S. Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:30 PM | |
Syndicate Crown - 3 Day Pass | Knoxville Civic Coliseum Knoxville, TN | Sunday 6/2/2024 9:00 AM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Sunday 6/2/2024 2:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Indianapolis AlleyCats | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Sunday 6/2/2024 4:00 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Wednesday 6/5/2024 4:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/6/2024 5:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Sugar Sands Roller Derby | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 6/8/2024 5:00 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/8/2024 6:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - All Sessions Pass | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/15/2024 TBD | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 1 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/15/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 2 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/15/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 3 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/16/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 4 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/16/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 5 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 6 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 7 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 8 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 9 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 10 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 11 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 6/20/2024 11:00 AM | |