Ticket Summit Registration - Jazz / Blues Tickets

Jazz / Blues
2020 Soul City Blues Fest: Sir Charles Jones, Lenny Williams, LJ Echols, Omar Cunningham, MS Jody & Ronnie Bell
2nd Annual Indy Blues Festival: Sir Charles Jones, Lenny Williams, Pokey Bear, Latimore & Theodis Ealey
3 on a Match
30th Anniversary All-Star Celebration: Rick Braun, Peter White, Mindi Abair, Euge Groove & Nick Colionne
45th St Brass
A MoodSwing Reunion: Joshua Redman, Brad Mehldau, Christian McBride & Brian Blade
A Night of Jazz
A Soul Jazz Revival: The Landham Brothers & Tanqueray Hayward
Acoustic Alchemy
Adrianna Mateo
Afro-Latin Jazz Orchestra
Ahyon & Kenya C
Aimee Allen Quartet
AJ Ghent
Al Di Meola
Albert Castiglia
Albert Cummings
Albert Cummings Band
Alex Guthrie
Alex Moxon Quartet
Alex Skolnick
Alexandra Streliski
Alfredo Rodriguez
Alicia Olatuja
All Them Witches
Ally Venable Band
Ally Venable Band, Justin Kennedy Band & JB Strauss
Altered Five Blues Band
Althea Rene
Alvin Youngblood Hart's Muscle Theory & Eve Monsees Duo
Amendola vs. Blades
Amir ElSaffar
Amir Elsaffar's Rivers of Sound Orchestra
Amoramora
Ana Everling and The Taraf
Ana Popovic
Ana Popovic & Nick Vigarino
Anat Cohen & Marcello Goncalves
Andy Milne & Unison
Ann Hampton Callaway
Ann Hampton Callaway - The Linda Ronstadt Songbook Tribute
Ann Hampton Callaway & Susan Werner Duo
Annual Gateway Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Sir Charles Jones & Calvin Richardson
Annual Shreveport Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Jeter Jones, OB Buchana & Tucka
Anoushka Shankar & Norah Jones
Anthony Gomes
Antje Duvekot & Korby Lenker
Arcis Saxophone Quartet
Arpeggio Jazz Ensemble - Tribute To Nancy Wilson
Artemis
Arturo Sandoval
Arturo Sandoval Quintet
Atlanta Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, Shirley Brown, Clarence Carter & Latimore
Avishai Cohen Trio
B Side Players
Back To The '70s: Jeannette Casuga Trevias's Birthday Bash
Badbadnotgood, Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
Barney McClure Trio
Barns Courtney
Barrett Martin's One Man Show
Beaker Street Blues Band
Becca Stevens
Bela Fleck
Bela Fleck & Abigail Washburn
Bela Fleck and The Flecktones
Benji and Rita
Benny Golson Quartet
Berks Bop Big Band
Bernadette Seacrest
Bernard Allison
Bill Charlap
Bill Charlap Trio
Black Violin
Blue Monday: Carl Weathersby & James Bullard
Blues At The Muse: Money Talks
Blues At The Muse: Wanda's Blues Concert - Wanda King Blues Band
Blues On The Fox: Buddy Guy, Mindi Abair and the Boneshakers, Billy Branch & Melody Angel
Blues On The Fox: Kenny Wayne Shepherd & Southern Avenue
Blues Review: Vick Allen & Ms. Jody
Bob Baldwin & Lori Williams
Bob James
Bob Schneider
Bobby Lewis Quintet
Bobby Watson Quartet
Boney James
Boney James & Average White Band
Boogie From The Bayou: BeauSoleil
Branford Marsalis
Brass Transit
Bria Skonberg
Brian Ashley Jones Trio & Hank You - Hank Williams Tribute
Brian Bromberg's Big Bombastic Brunch
Brian Charette Trio
Brian Culbertson
BrownstoneJAZZ Concert Series: Fish Fry & Open Mic
Buddy Guy
Buddy Guy & Christone Kingfish Ingram
Buddy Guy & Jonny Lang
Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Buddy Guy & Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
Buddy Guy & Los Lobos
Bumper Jacksons
C.W. Stoneking
California and Montreal Guitar Trios
Cargo and The Heavy Lifters
Carmen Lundy Quintet
Carolyn Wonderland & Tinsley Ellis
Cavalcade of Stars (Time: TBD) - Friday
Cavalcade of Stars (Time: TBD) - Saturday
Cavalcade of Stars (Time: TBD) - Sunday
C'est si bon!... de danser!
ChamberSoul: Shana Tucker
Charles Lloyd
Charles Lloyd and The Marvels & Lucinda Williams
Charlie Hunter & Lucy Woodward
Charlotte Dos Santos
Chesapeake Bay Blues Festival - 2 Day Pass
Chick Corea
Chick Corea and The Spanish Heart Band
Chick Corea and The Spanish Heart Band & Ruben Blades
Chris Botti
Chris Duarte Group & Matt Rae
Chris Smither
Chris Standring
Chris Walker - Celebrating Al Jarreau
Christian McBride & Inside Straight
Christian Sands
Christian Scott
Christine Tassan
Christone Kingfish Ingram
Chuck Loeb Memorial All-Star Jazz Jam
Claudette King
Clayton Brothers Quintet
Coco Montoya & Ronnie Baker Brooks
Colin James Blues Trio
Coltrane X 2: Giant Steps and Blue Train In Concert
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Ian Finkel & Tony Glausi - Speakeasy Hot Jazz
Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Soul Time Machine - From Cab Calloway To Little Richard
Connie Han
Cool City Jazz Band
Cool Jazz
Cornerstone Jazz Orchestra
Count Basie Orchestra & Debbie Harry - Miss Peggy Lee At 100
Count Basie Orchestra: Scotty Barnhart - The Music of Ella Fitzgerald With Lizz Wright & Carmen Bradford
Curtis Kendrick
Cynthia Lin
Cyrus Chestnut
Dan Weiss & Miles Okazaki
Dana Fuchs Band
Daniel Lanois
Daniel Lanois & Heavy Sun
Danilo Perez's Golden Messengers
Danny Seraphine's Take Me Back To Chicago
Dave Hillyard and The Rocksteady Seven & The Freqtones
Dave Stryker
David Benoit & Lindsey Webster
David Bromberg Quintet
David Jacobs-Strain
David Ostwald's Hot Four
David Russell
David Sanborn
David Virelles
Davina and The Vagabonds
DC Jazz Fest
Dean Brown's Summer of Live Evolution
Dee Lucas
Delvon Lamarr Organ Trio
Denver Brass: Let Freedom Ring
Derek Douget Band
Dezron Douglas Quartet
Diana Rein
Diane Blue
Diane Tell
Dianne Reeves
Dom Flemons
Doreen's Jazz New Orleans
Dr. Merengue Vodou Band
Dueling Pianos
Duke Robillard
Ed Palermo
Elan Trotman & Karen Briggs
Eliane Elias
Eliza Gilkyson
Eliza Neals
Elizabeth Unpingco Quartet: Jazz Meets Broadway
Emile Bilodeau
Emilie-Claire Barlow
Emily Asher
Emmet Cohen Trio & Benny Golson
Eric Byrd Trio
Eric Gales
Ethan Iverson All Star Quartet: Al Foster, Chris Potter & Ben Street
Etienne Charles
Everett Greene & Friends
Everette Harp
Ezra Collective
Fabrizio Sotti
Fantastic Negrito
Farah Siraj
Felix Pastorius & Hipster Assassins
Femi Kuti and The Positive Force
Festive Brass of Myrtle Beach
Flat Cats
Florence K
Fostina Dixon & Winds of Change
Foundation of Funk: John Scofield, Dumpstaphunk, Soul Rebels & GZA
From Congo Square To Everywhere
Gabe Yanez
Garaj Mahal
Garaj Mahal & Swindler
Gerald Albright
Gerald Albright & Jonathan Butler
Glenn Cannon and The Damage Done
Gnarbot
Gosia & Ali
Grace Kelly
Gracie Curran
Greenville Blues Festival: Calvin Richardson, Pokey Bear, Sir Charles Jones & Tucka
Gregory Porter
Gregory Porter & Ledisi
Gregory Porter & Najee
Gunhild Carling
Hampton Jazz Festival: Anthony Hamilton, India.Arie, Brian Culbertson & Chuck Brown Band - Saturday
Hampton Jazz Festival: Charlie Wilson, Andra Day, Jonathan Butler & Liz Terrell - Friday
Hampton Jazz Festival: KEM, Fantasia, Jazz Funk Soul & The B.B. King Experience - Sunday
Handmade Moments
Harlem Blues Project
Harold Lopez-Nussa
Harold Lopez-Nussa Quartet
Harold Lopez-Nussa Quartet: Direct From Havana
Harpdog Brown Blues Band
Harvest Moon
Helena Kay's KIM Trio
Herb Alpert & Lani Hall
Herbie Hancock & Jamie Cullum
High Step Society
Highline Vocal Jazz
Hot 8 Brass Band
Hot Java Cool Jazz
Huntertones
Ides of June & Moses Mo and The Real Cool Band
Incognito & Maysa
Indianapolis Jazz Orchestra
International Jazz All Stars
Irreversible Entanglements: Isaiah Collier & Jeremiah Collier
Jacam Manricks
Jack Dejohnette Trio
Jackie Venson
Jackiem Joyner
Jacob Collier
Jaimee Paul
Jake Kershaw
James Blood Ulmer
James Howard Band
James Lee Stanley
Jammin' To Beat The Blues: Cam
Jane Monheit
Janis Siegel
Jazz & Jokes
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra with Wynton Marsalis
Jazz at Lincoln Center Orchestra: Wynton Marsalis
Jazz At The Muse: Father & Son Concert
Jazz At The Muse: Martha Burks
Jazz at the Winyah: The Keith Davis Trio
Jazz Bands of UC Davis
Jazz Ensemble II
Jazz Ensemble With Granite Bay High School Jazz Ensemble
Jazz Funk Soul Brunch
Jazz Search West Semifinals
Jazz Vocal Gala
JazzFest Regina 2020
Jazzmeia Horn
JE1 Plays the Music of JE1
Jeff Goldblum And The Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
Jeff Young Organ Trio
Jeremiah Johnson Band & Chad Wesley Band
Jim Byrnes & Simon Kendall
Jimmie Vaughan
JJ Sansaverino
Jo Gore
Joe Alterman Trio
Joe Bonamassa
Joe Gransden and His Big Band
Joel Ross & The Collective
Joey Defrancesco Trio
John Beasley’s MONK’estra
John Clifton
John Hammond
John McLaughlin
John Raymond Jazz Ensemble
Johnny Burgin
Johnny Nicholas
JoJo's Slim Wednesday
Jon Batiste and Stay Human
Jon Cleary
Jon McLaughlin
Jon McLaughlin & Jordy Searcy
Jonathan Butler, Rick Braun & Norman Brown
Jonny Lang
Jontavious Willis
Jose James
Jose Ramirez Band & Gabe Stillman Band
JoySwing Jazz Orchestra
Judi Silvano Quartet
Judy Carmichael
Julian Chin Trio
Julian Lage & Chris Eldridge
Justin Kauflin Trio
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe
Karl Denson's Tiny Universe & Dumpstaphunk
Karrin Allyson
Karsu
Kassi Jayde
Kate Beahen
Kathy Kallick Band, April Verch & Joe Newberry
Katie Boeck
Keb Mo
Keiko Matsui
Keiko Matsui & Kirk Whalum
Keith Saunders Jazz Quartet
Kenny G
Kenny G & Fort Worth Symphony
Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Kenny Wayne Shepherd & The Allman Betts Band
Kenny Wayne Shepherd Band
Kevin Eubanks
Kirk Fletcher
Kirk Whalum
Kirk Whalum & Keiko Matsui
Knoxville Jazz Orchestra: Creole Soul - Etienne Charles
Koch Marshall Trio
Kokoroko
Kronos Quartet & Terry Riley
KU Jazz Ensemble I
Kurt Elling
Kurt Elling & Danilo Perez
Kurt Elling: A Century of Heroes
Kurt Rosenwinkel
Laila Biali
Lakeside Pride Jazz Orchestra's Call Me By My Name
Laney Lou and The Bird Dogs
Lang Lang
Lapompe & Michele Castro
Larry Carlton
Larry Vuckovich
Laura Caviani Trio
Laurie Morvan
Laurin Talese
Lavenia Nesmith
Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin
Les Filles de Illighadad
Les Filles Illighidad
Leslie Odom Jr
Leslie Odom Jr.
Light Up The Blues
Lisa Hilton
Lisa Mann Trio & Lara Price
Live from Here: Chris Thile
Louis Prima Jr.
Lovanova, The Old Prospectors & Wooden Engine
Luc Lalonde: L Is For Love
Lynne Arriale Trio
Mac Arnold
Macomb Community College Jazz Band
Macon Blues Festival: Pokey Bear, J Wonn & Bobby Rush
Madeleine Peyroux
Mae Simpson - EP Release
Mahsa Vahdat & Atabak Elyasi
Marc Ford
Marcia Gomes
Marco Benevento
Marcus Johnson
Marcus Roberts and The Modern Jazz Band
Maria Muldaur
Maria Schneider Orchestra
Marianne Trudel & John Hollenbeck
Marie-Paule Franke
Marilyn Maye
Mario Pavone
Mark Farina
Mark Giuliana
Mark Hummel and The Deep Basement Shakers
Mark Stuart
Mary Gauthier
Mary Gauthier & Jaimee Harris
Matana Roberts
Matt Andersen
Matt Wilson and His Orchestra
Matt Wilson's Arts & Crafts
Melissa Aldana Quartet Jazz Arts Group
Merlejam: Joanna Connor
Metropolitan Jazz Orchestra: Maria Schneider
Michael Davis
Michael Franks
Michael Kaeshammer
Michael Lington & Paul Taylor
Michael Paulo
Michelle Bly & Tom Schumacher: An Evening of Song
Miguel Zenon Quartet
Mike Phillips
Miller and The Other Sinners
Milwaukee Blues Festival
Mindi Abair & The Boneshakers
Mindi Abair and The Boneshakers
Miss Jubilee and The Humdingers
Mojo and the Mannish Boyz & Wayne Baker Brooks
MojoFlo
Molly Johnson
Monica Rizzio
Motor City Blues Festival: Bobby Rush, Calvin Richardson & Pokey Bear,
Mr. Lucky and The Orchestra of Tomorrow
Mrs. Henry
Mrs. Pinky and The Great Fox
MSSV (Mike Baggetta, Stephen Hodges & Mike Watt)
Muscle Tough & Out Of The Beardspace
Myra Melford's Snowy Egret
Najee
Nancy Erickson
Nancy Wright Blues Band
Natural Information Society & Xylouris White
Nelson Rangell & Marc Antoine
New Breed Brass Band
Nick Moss Band ft. Dennis Gruenling
Nicki Parrott Trio
Noah Vonne
Norah Jones
Norah Jones & Mavis Staples
Norah Jones, Mavis Staples & The Black Pumas
North Mississippi Allstars
North Mississippi Allstars, Rebirth Brass Band & Cedric Burnside
Nothing But The Sax: Dee Lucas, Tony Exum Jr. & Marqueal Jordan
Oakland University Jazz Band: Regina Carter & Nancy Stagnetta
OG Garage a Trois
Orbert Davis Sextet
Orrin Evans Quartet
Oteil Burbridge
Otis Taylor
Ottawa Jazz Orchestra: Big Band Bash
Ottawa Jazz Orchestra: Swinging In The Magic Kingdom
Ottmar Liebert & Luna Negra
Paint with a Purpose: David Garibaldi
Paradise Boogie Detroit Blues Revue
Paris Combo
Pat Bianchi Quartet
Pat Metheny, James Francies & Marcus Gilmore
Peabody Rock And Blues Band Concert: Al Paris
Peter Brotzmann & Jim White Duo
Peter Cincotti
Peter Harper
Peter Rogan Band
Peter White
Pickin On Talking Heads: That Damn Sasquatch, Kyle Tuttle & Adam Greuel
Pieces of a Dream
Popa Chubby
Porter Carroll Jr.
Preservation Hall Jazz Band
Preservation Hall Jazz Band & Utah Symphony
Queen City Blues Festival
Queen City Jazz Fest: Chris Botti, Mike Phillips, Raheem DeVaughn & Eric Roberson
Rayne Johnson
Rebirth Brass Band
Rene Marie
Reverend Shawn Amos & The Brotherhood
Reverend Shawn Amos and The Brotherhood & Tom Freund
Rhiannon Giddens
Rhonda Ross
Rhonda Ross & Walt Richardson
Rick Braun
Rick Braun & Jonathan Butler
Ritz Jazz Jamm: Noel Freidline & Friends
Robert Cray
Robert Cray Band
Roberta Setzu
Roger Ebacher
Ronnie Earl
Ronnie Earl and The Broadcasters
Roomful of Blues
RSMI Jazz Grandstand
Russell Gunn & Columbia College Jazz Ensemble
Russell Malone Quartet
Ruthie Foster
Saint Claude Social Club & My Favorite Things
Sam Bardfeld
Samantha Fish
Sammy Miller and The Congregation
Scott Ainsley
Scott Ainslie
Second Wind Jazz Ensemble
SF Jazz Collective & Lizz Wright: Soul On Soul - A Tribute To Mary Lou Williams
SFJazz Collective
Shabaka and The Ancestors
Shabaka Hutchings
Shady Recruits
Shakespeare In Jazz: All The World's A Song - The Daniel Kelly Quartet
Shamarr Allen
Shana Tucker
Sharon Garner and The Dorian May Trio
Shaun Johnson Experience
Shaw Davis and The Black Ties
Sheila Jordan
Sibling Revelry: Jennifer Grimm & Reed Grimm
Simon Phillips
Sinne Eeg
Smooth Summer Jazz: George Benson, Boney James, Kenny Lattimore & Mindi Abair
Sonny Landreth
Sons of Champlin
Soulive
Southern Avenue & Gabe Dixon
Southern Comfort Jazz Orchestra
Space Jazz Nights: Duo Pfisterer & Armani
Space Jazz Nights: Hazart Trio
Space Jazz Nights: Jules Electronic Edition
Space Jazz Nights: Pascal Schumacher
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Jody Graves - Rhapsody In Blue: The Music of George Gershwin
Spokane Jazz Orchestra: Keleren Millham - The Great American Songbook
Spyro Gyra
Stacey Kent
Stanley Clarke Band
Stephanie O'Brien
Steve Allee Big Band
Steve Cole
Steve Knight Trio
Steve Tyrell
Sue Foley
Sue Foley & Crystal Shawanda
Sunday Blues and BBQ: Heather Hardy and The Dusty City Blues Band
Sweet Georgia Peach Spring Jazz Festival
Tab Benoit
Tab Benoit & Greg Sover Band
Tab Benoit & Whiskey Bayou Revue
Taj Mahal
Taj Mahal Quartet
Taj Mahal Quartet & North Mississippi Allstars
Tamir Hendelman & The Spirit of Israel Ensemble
Tangiers Blues Band
Tchavolo Schmitt
Tedeschi Trucks Band
Tedeschi Trucks Band - 2 Day Pass
Tedeschi Trucks Band, St. Paul and The Broken Bones & Gabe Dixon
Terence Blanchard
Terry Robb
Thana Alexa
The 4onthefloor & Volk
The 8th Annual Augusta Blues Festival
The Argiro Quintet & Juke Joint Jazz
The Bad Plus
The Bayjacks
The Billy Price Charm City Rhythm Band
The Bonaventure Quartet
The Brubeck Brothers
The Brubeck Brothers Quartet, David Benoit & Joey DeFrancesco
The California Honeydrops
The Chris Mitchell Experience
The Chris O'Leary Band
The Claudettes
The Craig Thatcher Band
The Daze Between Band
The Fabulous Equinox Jazz Orchestra
The Father's Day Blues Festival
The Gentlemen's Anti-Temperance League
The Haden Triplets
The Hot Sardines
The Hot Sardines On Broadway
The James Hunter Six
The Jazz Hoofing Quartet
The Jazz Orchestra: Rodney Whitaker - Miles and More
The Lao Tizer Band
The Marcus King Band
The Michelle Malone Band
The Millwood Blues Week All-Stars
The Motet
The Motet & Keller Williams
The Nace Brothers
The Nighthawks
The Okee Dokee Brothers
The Phantom Blues Band
The Proven Ones
The Queen City Jazz Collective
The Roots & Trombone Shorty And Orleans Avenue
The Sidewinders
The Snowman Band
The Soul Rebels
The String Queens
The Sugar Thieves Trio
The Western Swing Authority
The Wildfire Band
Thursday Night Jazz: Chris Dingman
Thursday Night Jazz: Giveton Gelin
Thursday Night Jazz: Thana Alexa
Tigran Hamasyan
Tigran Hamasyan (Arthur Hnatek & Evan Marien)
Tigran Hamasyan, Arthur Hnatek & Evan Marien
Tim Williams, Madagascar Slim & Cassius Khan: Conversations In Blue
Tinsley Ellis
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 3 Divas
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: 40 Years of Jazz
Toledo Jazz Orchestra: Faux Frenchmen
Tom Rush
Tom Rush & Leo Kottke
Tommy Emmanuel
Tommy Emmanuel & Andy Mckee
Tommy Emmanuel & CGP
Tommy Emmanuel & Gareth Pearson
Tommy Emmanuel & Joe Robinson
Tommy Emmanuel & The Gibson Brothers
Tony DeSare
Too Many Zooz
Too Slim and The Taildraggers
Trio Subtonic & Dan Balmer
Trombone Shorty and Orleans Avenue
Tuck & Patti
UC Berkeley Jazz Ensembles
UND Jazz Ensembles
Uniform and The Body & Dreamdecay
USD Jazz Ensemble
UTEP Department of Music: Jazz Ensemble Concert
Victor Wainwright
Victor Wooten
Victor Wooten & The Wooten Bros.
Vilray & Dawn Landes
Vincent Ingala
Vocal Jazz
Vocal Jazz Celebration: Centennial Anniversary of Music From The 1920s
W.C. Clark Blues Revue
Walter Beasley
Walter Trout
Warren Wolf
Wayne Toups
Webb T's Fleet The Super Band
Willie Waldman
Wine & Jazz All Stars
Wine & Jazz Festival
Wolfgang Muthspiel Trio
Women's Blues Revue
Woodkid
Zaccai Curtis & Albert Rivera Quartet
Zach Brock Quintet
Zero: Steve Kimock, Melvin Seals, Greg Anton & Pete Sears

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info
Copyright  
Ticket Summit Registration
All Rights Reserved