Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
GWAR | Vogue Theatre - IN Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/14/2024 7:00 PM | |
T.K. Kirkland | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/14/2024 7:30 PM | |
Esperanza Spalding | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/14/2024 7:30 PM | |
Indianapolis Indians vs. Rochester Red Wings | Victory Field Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 9/15/2024 1:35 PM | |
Indiana Fever vs. Dallas Wings | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 9/15/2024 3:00 PM | |
IMSA Battle On The Bricks - 3 Day Pass | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/20/2024 TBD | |
IMSA Battle On The Bricks (Time: TBD) - Friday | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/20/2024 7:00 AM | |
Manchester Orchestra | Holliday Park Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Record Company | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
Franco Escamilla | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/20/2024 8:30 PM | |
IMSA Battle On The Bricks - 2 Day Pass | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/21/2024 TBD | |
IMSA Battle On The Bricks (Time: TBD) - Saturday | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/21/2024 7:00 AM | |
Vampire Weekend | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/21/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Aces | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/21/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jeff Leeson | Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/21/2024 8:00 PM | |
IMSA Battle On The Bricks | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 9/22/2024 TBD | |
Dashboard Confessional, Boys Like Girls & Taylor Acorn | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 9/22/2024 6:30 PM | |
Porter Robinson | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Monday 9/23/2024 8:00 PM | |
Mother Mother | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 9/24/2024 8:00 PM | |
Stephen Sanchez | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 9/24/2024 8:00 PM | |
Summer Salt | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 9/25/2024 7:00 PM | |
Loveless | The Deluxe at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 9/25/2024 7:30 PM | |
Girls Gotta Eat | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 9/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Indy Eleven vs. Miami FC | Carroll Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/28/2024 7:00 PM | |
Architects | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/28/2024 7:00 PM | |
Etta May | Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 9/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
Thievery Corporation | Vogue Theatre - IN Indianapolis, IN | Monday 9/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Airborne Toxic Event | Vogue Theatre - IN Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Underoath | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 10/2/2024 7:50 PM | |
Two Door Cinema Club | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 10/2/2024 8:00 PM | |
Jim Gaffigan | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 10/3/2024 7:00 PM | |
American Aquarium | The Hi-Fi Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 10/3/2024 8:00 PM | |
Indianapolis 8 Hour - 3 Day Pass | Indianapolis Motor Speedway Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/4/2024 TBD | |
Suicideboys | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/4/2024 6:30 PM | |
Jim Gaffigan | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Koe Wetzel | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Jim Gaffigan | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/5/2024 5:00 PM | |
Indy Eleven vs. Louisville City FC | Carroll Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Briston Maroney | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ray Lamontagne & Gregory Alan Isakov | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jim Gaffigan | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Ocie Elliott | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 10/6/2024 7:00 PM | |
Conan Gray | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 10/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ricky Montgomery | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Monday 10/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Twenty One Pilots | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/8/2024 7:00 PM | |
La Santa Grifa & Dharius | The Deluxe at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Alec Benjamin | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Maxwell | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 10/9/2024 7:00 PM | |
Celtic Thunder | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 10/10/2024 7:30 PM | |
Justin Moore & Randy Houser | Everwise Amphitheater at White River State Park Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
Brooks Nielsen | Vogue Theatre - IN Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Why We Love Serial Killers With Dr. Scott Bonn | Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pink, Sheryl Crow & KidCutUp | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/12/2024 6:30 PM | |
Boris | Vogue Theatre - IN Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Casting Crowns | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/15/2024 7:00 PM | |
Matt Fraser | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 10/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Nothing But Thieves | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 10/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Killers of Kill Tony: Kam Patterson, David Lucas, Hans Kim & David Jolly | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Dane Cook | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/18/2024 7:30 PM | |
Indy Eleven vs. Birmingham Legion FC | Carroll Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Beat Goes On - Cher Tribute Show | Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 10/20/2024 6:00 PM | |
America - The Band | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 10/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Cold War Kids | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/25/2024 7:00 PM | |
Mike Birbiglia | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/25/2024 7:00 PM | |
Cat & Nat Live | Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/25/2024 7:30 PM | |
Tori Kelly | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Chelsea Handler | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 10/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Koo Koo | Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 1:00 PM | |
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 2:00 PM | |
Sammy Rae | HI-FI Annex Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Black Keys & The Head and The Heart | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
Avatar: The Last Airbender in Concert | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 7:30 PM | |
Lawrence | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 10/26/2024 8:00 PM | |
Giggly Squad Podcast | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 10/27/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Dead South | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Monday 10/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
Gold Over America Tour: Simone Biles | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 10/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
BEAT - Belew/Vai/Levin/Carey Play 80s King Crimson | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 10/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Friday 11/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 11/2/2024 7:00 PM | |
Taylor Swift & Gracie Abrams | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 11/3/2024 7:00 PM | |
Mickey Guyton | The Hi-Fi Indianapolis, IN | Friday 11/8/2024 9:00 PM | |
Chayanne | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 11/9/2024 8:00 PM | |
Chris Tomlin | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 11/16/2024 7:00 PM | |
David Nihill | Shelton Auditorium At Butler Arts Center Indianapolis, IN | Monday 11/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Gabriel Iglesias | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Friday 11/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
Bored Teachers Comedy Tour | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 11/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Evan Honer | The Hi-Fi Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 12/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Socks in the Frying Pan | Howard L. Schrott Center for the Arts Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 12/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Nutcracker! Magical Christmas Ballet | Murat Theatre at Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 12/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Justin Timberlake | Gainbridge Fieldhouse Indianapolis, IN | Monday 12/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 12/17/2024 7:00 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 12/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 12/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jeff Arcuri | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 12/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Friday 12/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jeff Arcuri | Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Indianapolis, IN | Friday 12/20/2024 9:30 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 12/21/2024 2:00 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 12/21/2024 7:30 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 12/22/2024 1:00 PM | |
Elf - The Musical | Clowes Memorial Hall Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 12/22/2024 6:30 PM | |