Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
UCF Knights vs. Jacksonville Dolphins | UCF Softball Complex Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/10/2024 6:00 PM | |
Bayside | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/10/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/10/2024 7:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 5:30 PM | |
Orlando Valkyries vs. Grand Rapids Rise | Addition Financial Arena Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Rock Orchestra By Candlelight | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
Bywater Call | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
David Jolly | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
BLP Kosher | The Vanguard - FL Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sweeney Todd | Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Bywater Call | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 9:30 PM | |
Baddie Bash | Celine Orlando Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/11/2024 10:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 5:30 PM | |
Taylor Acorn | The Social - FL Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 6:00 PM | |
Bang Yong-guk | The Plaza Live Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Harold Lopez-Nussa: Timba a la Americana | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Bit Brigade | The Abbey - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Kev Herrera | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Emo Night Karaoke | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Taylor Acorn | The Social - FL Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sweeney Todd | Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Broadway Rave | The Beacham Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
Harold Lopez-Nussa: Timba a la Americana | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 9:30 PM | |
Alberto Dimeo | Celine Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/12/2024 10:00 PM | |
Florida Groves Music Festival: Michael Franti & Spearhead, Milky Chance & Atmosphere - Weekend Pass | Central Florida Fairgrounds Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 TBD | |
Arm's Length | Level 13 Event Center - FL Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 TBD | |
Florida Groves Music Festival - Saturday | Central Florida Fairgrounds Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 1:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 2:00 PM | |
Greg Vaughan and Robert Scott Wilson | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 3:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 5:30 PM | |
Kev Herrera | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
The 502s | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
Brandee Younger | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
El Zolazo: Alex Sensation | Kia Center Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Sweeney Todd | Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Justin Hayward | The Plaza Live Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
Kev Herrera | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 9:30 PM | |
Brandee Younger | Dr. Phillips Center - Judson's Live Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 9:30 PM | |
Timmy Trumpet | The Vanguard - FL Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/13/2024 10:00 PM | |
Orlando Magic vs. Milwaukee Bucks | Kia Center Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 1:00 PM | |
Florida Groves Music Festival - Sunday | Central Florida Fairgrounds Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 1:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 1:30 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 2:00 PM | |
Sweeney Todd | Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 2:00 PM | |
Orlando Valkyries vs. San Diego Pro Volleyball | Addition Financial Arena Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 3:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 4:00 PM | |
Cam Bertrand | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Sunday 4/14/2024 7:00 PM | |
Julia Wolf | The Social - FL Orlando, FL | Monday 4/15/2024 7:00 PM | |
Unprocessed | Will's Pub Orlando, FL | Monday 4/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
David Baldacci | Dr. Phillips Center - Alexis & Jim Pugh Theater Orlando, FL | Tuesday 4/16/2024 6:00 PM | |
UCF Knights vs. North Florida Ospreys | John Euliano Park Orlando, FL | Tuesday 4/16/2024 6:00 PM | |
The Brook and The Bluff | The Beacham Orlando, FL | Tuesday 4/16/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 2:00 PM | |
UCF Knights vs. Florida Atlantic Lady Owls | UCF Softball Complex Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 5:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 5:30 PM | |
Charlie Berens | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
Beach Fossils & Nation of Language | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Wednesday 4/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 5:30 PM | |
Kaitlyn Bristowe | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Benny The Butcher | The Beacham Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jesse McCartney | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 7:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Rodrigo Y Gabriela | The Plaza Live Orlando, FL | Thursday 4/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 5:30 PM | |
UCF Knights vs. Central Michigan Chippewas | John Euliano Park Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 6:00 PM | |
Ron White | Hard Rock Live - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
Nimesh Patel | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 7:30 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 7:30 PM | |
Opera Orlando: Lucia Di Lammermoor | Dr. Phillips Center - Steinmetz Hall Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 7:30 PM | |
Aterciopelados | House Of Blues - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
Orlando Pride vs. San Diego Wave FC | Inter&Co Stadium Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
CFCArts Big Band: Big Hits From The Box Office | Dr. Phillips Center - Alexis & Jim Pugh Theater Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
Amy Sedaris | The Plaza Live Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
Don Omar | Kia Center Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 8:00 PM | |
Gimme Gimme Disco | The Abbey - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 9:00 PM | |
EazyBaked | The Beacham Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 9:00 PM | |
Ron White | Hard Rock Live - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 9:30 PM | |
Nghtmre | The Vanguard - FL Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 10:00 PM | |
Nimesh Patel | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Friday 4/19/2024 10:00 PM | |
NBA Eastern Conference First Round: Orlando Magic vs. TBD - Home Game 1 (Date: TBD - If Necessary) | Kia Center Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 TBD | |
Earthday Birthday: Staind, Seether & Asking Alexandria | Central Florida Fairgrounds Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 11:00 AM | |
UCF Knights vs. Central Michigan Chippewas | John Euliano Park Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 12:00 PM | |
Ain't Misbehavin' | Edyth Bush Theatre at Orlando Shakespeare Center Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 2:00 PM | |
UCF Knights vs. Central Michigan Chippewas | John Euliano Park Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 3:30 PM | |
Deric Cahill | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 3:30 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Drawn To Life | Cirque du Soleil - Disney Springs Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 5:30 PM | |
Memphis May Fire | The Beacham Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 5:30 PM | |
Fly By Midnight | The Social - FL Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 6:00 PM | |
Nimesh Patel | Funny Bone Comedy Club - Orlando Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 6:30 PM | |
Derek Hough | Dr. Phillips Center - Walt Disney Theater Orlando, FL | Saturday 4/20/2024 7:00 PM | |