Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
WHL Eastern Conference First Round: Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders - Home Game 1 | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Thursday 3/28/2024 7:00 PM | |
WHL Eastern Conference First Round: Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders - Home Game 2 | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 3/29/2024 7:00 PM | |
Geordie Kieffer | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 3/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Noah Kahan | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 3/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Subliminal 004 ft. MYTHM | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 3/30/2024 9:00 PM | |
Jose & Wally Show | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 3/31/2024 6:00 PM | |
Letterkenny Live | Broadway Theatre - Saskatoon Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 4/1/2024 7:30 PM | |
Alestorm | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 4/3/2024 7:00 PM | |
Queens Of The Stone Age | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 4/3/2024 7:30 PM | |
Bianca Del Rio | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 4/3/2024 8:00 PM | |
Matthew Good | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 4/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
WHL Eastern Conference First Round: Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders - Home Game 3 (If Necessary) | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 4/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Saskatchewan Rush vs. Calgary Roughnecks | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 4/6/2024 7:00 PM | |
WHL Eastern Conference First Round: Saskatoon Blades vs. Prince Albert Raiders - Home Game 4 (If Necessary) | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 4/8/2024 7:00 PM | |
X Ambassadors | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 4/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Saskatchewan Rush vs. San Diego Seals | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 4/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
The Wilderness | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Thursday 4/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Adam Johnson | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 4/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
Canabliss | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 4/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
Saskatchewan Rush vs. Toronto Rock | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 4/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
Luke Bryan, Chayce Beckham & Tenille Arts | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 4/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Bahamas | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 4/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
Big Sugar | Capitol Music Club - Saskatoon Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 4/27/2024 9:00 PM | |
Pouya | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 4/28/2024 6:00 PM | |
Talk | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 5/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Chali 2na & DJ Shub | Capitol Music Club - Saskatoon Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 5/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Paw Patrol Live | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Tuesday 5/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
Paw Patrol Live | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 5/8/2024 6:00 PM | |
Louisiana Hayride Show | Broadway Theatre - Saskatoon Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 5/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Kim Churchill | Capitol Music Club - Saskatoon Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 5/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Foreigner | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:30 PM | |
Decapitated | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 5/12/2024 5:30 PM | |
Decapitated | Louis' Pub Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 5/12/2024 5:30 PM | |
Dying Fetus | Louis' Pub Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 5/13/2024 6:00 PM | |
Prateek Kuhad | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 5/13/2024 7:00 PM | |
Wheel Of Fortune Live! | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 5/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Fireside Singers: It’s Show Time | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 5/15/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Fireside Singers: It’s Show Time | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Thursday 5/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Classified | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 5/17/2024 7:00 PM | |
Jann Arden & Rick Mercer | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 5/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
Dinosaur World Live | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Monday 5/20/2024 6:00 PM | |
Queen - It's A Kinda Magic | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 5/24/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hanabie | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 5/25/2024 6:00 PM | |
Archspire | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 6/2/2024 6:00 PM | |
Daniel O'Donnell | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Tuesday 6/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live - Glow Party | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 6/15/2024 1:00 PM | |
Hot Wheels Monster Trucks Live - Glow Party | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 6/16/2024 1:00 PM | |
Clint Black | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Tuesday 6/25/2024 7:15 PM | |
Ziggy Alberts | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 6/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
Cody Johnson | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 8/3/2024 7:30 PM | |
Rock The River: Nazareth, Trooper & Stampeders | Delta Bessborough Gardens Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 8/16/2024 6:00 PM | |
Rock The River: Foghat, Harlequin & Lighthouse | Delta Bessborough Gardens Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 8/17/2024 3:30 PM | |
Rock The River: Great White, Aldo Nova & Prism | Delta Bessborough Gardens Saskatoon, Canada | Sunday 8/18/2024 3:30 PM | |
Hozier | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 8/21/2024 8:00 PM | |
Five Finger Death Punch | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 8/24/2024 7:30 PM | |
Relive The Music 50s & 60s Rock n Roll Show | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 9/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Dead South | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 10/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
PBR - Canadian Cup Series | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Friday 10/25/2024 7:00 PM | |
PBR - Canadian Cup Series | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 10/26/2024 7:00 PM | |
Matt Fraser | TCU Place Saskatoon, Canada | Wednesday 11/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Tenille Townes | Coors Event Centre - SK Saskatoon, Canada | Thursday 11/14/2024 7:00 PM | |
Sum 41, Pup & Gob | SaskTel Centre Saskatoon, Canada | Saturday 1/18/2025 6:50 PM | |