Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 7:07 PM | |
Janet Jackson & Nelly | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 8:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 1:07 PM | |
Blackout Improv | Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
From Indian Lakes | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 7:00 PM | |
Arrows In Action | Amsterdam Bar and Hall Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:07 PM | |
The Crowe Boys | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 6/20/2024 8:00 PM | |
Big Daddy Weave, Austin French & Hannah Kerr | North Heights Lutheran Church Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/21/2024 7:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/21/2024 7:07 PM | |
Russ | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/21/2024 7:45 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/22/2024 6:37 PM | |
Untitled Andrew Callaghan - Film Screening and Moderated Q&A | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:00 PM | |
One Voice Mixed Chorus: The Art of Joy | Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:00 PM | |
Minnesota United FC vs. Austin FC | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
Pedro The Lion & Squirrel Flower | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/22/2024 8:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Toledo Mud Hens | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 6/23/2024 2:07 PM | |
One Voice Mixed Chorus: The Art of Joy | Ordway Concert Hall at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 6/23/2024 3:00 PM | |
Lakeview & Austin Meade | Amsterdam Bar and Hall Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 6/23/2024 8:00 PM | |
Chuck Prophet | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 6/23/2024 8:00 PM | |
Glitterfox | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 6/26/2024 8:00 PM | |
Pallbearer | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 6/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Breakaway Music Festival: Illenium, Kaskade, Slander & Knock2 - 2 Day Pass | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/28/2024 TBD | |
Breakaway Music Festival: Illenium & Kaskade - Friday | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/28/2024 4:00 PM | |
Premier Lacrosse League | Twin Cities Orthopedics Performance Center Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/28/2024 6:00 PM | |
Koffin Kats | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Friday 6/28/2024 8:30 PM | |
Breakaway Music Festival: Slander & Knock2 - Saturday | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/29/2024 4:00 PM | |
Premier Lacrosse League | Twin Cities Orthopedics Performance Center Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/29/2024 5:00 PM | |
Little Feat | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Future Islands | The Palace Theatre - St. Paul Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:00 PM | |
Big Queer Burlesque Bonanza | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 6/29/2024 8:30 PM | |
Molly Brandt | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 6/30/2024 7:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/2/2024 7:07 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/3/2024 6:07 PM | |
Minnesota United FC vs. Vancouver Whitecaps FC | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/3/2024 7:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/4/2024 6:07 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/5/2024 7:07 PM | |
Mike Campbell and The Dirty Knobs | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
Gotham | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/5/2024 9:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/6/2024 6:37 PM | |
The Baseball Project | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Gwinnett Stripers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/7/2024 2:07 PM | |
Niall Horan | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
D.R.U.G.S. | Amsterdam Bar and Hall Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/9/2024 6:00 PM | |
The Family Crest | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/9/2024 8:00 PM | |
Shane Mauss | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Etran De L'air | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
The Dangerous Summer | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
A Prairie Home Companion: Garrison Keillor | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/12/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hiatus Kaiyote | The Palace Theatre - St. Paul Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/12/2024 8:00 PM | |
C.S Lewis on Stage Further Up and Further In | The O'Shaughnessy Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/13/2024 4:00 PM | |
A Prairie Home Companion: Garrison Keillor | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
Earth, Wind and Fire & Chicago | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/13/2024 7:30 PM | |
Tomb Mold & Horrendous | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/13/2024 8:00 PM | |
A Prairie Home Companion: Garrison Keillor | Fitzgerald Theater Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/14/2024 3:00 PM | |
Shakey Graves | The Palace Theatre - St. Paul Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/14/2024 7:00 PM | |
Mountain Grass Unit | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/14/2024 8:00 PM | |
Redd Kross | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Monday 7/15/2024 8:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/16/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hana Vu | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/16/2024 8:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
Minnesota United FC vs. D.C. United | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/18/2024 7:30 PM | |
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival: Gwen Stefani, Alanis Morissette & Red Hot Chili Peppers - 2 Day Pass | Harriet Island Park Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/19/2024 TBD | |
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival: Gwen Stefani, Alanis Morissette, The Black Crowes & Joan Jett and The Blackhearts - Friday | Harriet Island Park Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/19/2024 12:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/19/2024 7:30 PM | |
Mates of State | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/19/2024 9:00 PM | |
Minnesota Yacht Club Festival: Red Hot Chili Peppers, The Offspring, Hippo Campus & Gary Clark Jr. - Saturday | Harriet Island Park Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/20/2024 12:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/20/2024 2:00 PM | |
Minnesota United FC vs. San Jose Earthquakes | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/20/2024 7:30 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/20/2024 7:30 PM | |
Zeppo - Led Zeppelin Tribute | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/20/2024 8:30 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/21/2024 1:30 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/21/2024 7:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/23/2024 7:07 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/23/2024 7:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/24/2024 1:07 PM | |
Smile Empty Soul & RA | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/24/2024 7:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/25/2024 7:07 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/25/2024 7:30 PM | |
Russ Parrish | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Thursday 7/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/26/2024 7:07 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/26/2024 7:30 PM | |
The Vibro Champs | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Friday 7/26/2024 9:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/27/2024 2:00 PM | |
Minnesota Vikings Training Camp | Twin Cities Orthopedics Performance Center Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/27/2024 2:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/27/2024 6:37 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/27/2024 7:30 PM | |
Flavor Crystals | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Saturday 7/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/28/2024 1:30 PM | |
St. Paul Saints vs. Omaha Storm Chasers | CHS Field Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/28/2024 2:07 PM | |
Six The Musical | Ordway Music Theater at Ordway Center For Performing Arts Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/28/2024 7:00 PM | |
Lambrini Girls | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Sunday 7/28/2024 8:00 PM | |
WWE: Raw | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Monday 7/29/2024 6:30 PM | |
Exciter | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Monday 7/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Heavy Temple | Turf Club Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Leagues Cup: Minnesota United FC vs. Club Necaxa | Allianz Field Saint Paul, MN | Tuesday 7/30/2024 8:00 PM | |
Future & Metro Boomin | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Wednesday 7/31/2024 8:00 PM | |
Barry Manilow | Xcel Energy Center Saint Paul, MN | Friday 8/2/2024 7:00 PM | |