Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus | XL Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 11:00 AM | |
Connecticut Ballet: Alice In Wonderland | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 2:00 PM | |
Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus | XL Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 3:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Bazzar | Under the Big Top - Hartford Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus | XL Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 7:00 PM | |
Trap Karaoke | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
Southside Johnny and The Asbury Jukes | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Rich Amiri | Webster Underground Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
All My Sons | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/4/2024 8:00 PM | |
Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus | XL Center Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 12:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Bazzar | Under the Big Top - Hartford Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 1:00 PM | |
All My Sons | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 2:00 PM | |
Ringling Bros. and Barnum & Bailey Circus | XL Center Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 4:00 PM | |
Cirque du Soleil - Bazzar | Under the Big Top - Hartford Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 4:30 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 6:30 PM | |
The Wood Brothers | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/5/2024 8:00 PM | |
WWE: Raw | XL Center Hartford, CT | Monday 5/6/2024 7:30 PM | |
Gates to Hell | Webster Underground Hartford, CT | Tuesday 5/7/2024 6:30 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Tuesday 5/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
AHL Atlantic Division Semifinals: Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Providence Bruins - Home Game 1, Series Game 3 | XL Center Hartford, CT | Wednesday 5/8/2024 7:00 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Wednesday 5/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/9/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 5/10/2024 5:00 PM | |
AHL Atlantic Division Semifinals: Hartford Wolf Pack vs. Providence Bruins - Home Game 2, Series Game 4 (If Necessary) | XL Center Hartford, CT | Friday 5/10/2024 7:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 5/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Maxi Priest | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Friday 5/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 5/10/2024 8:00 PM | |
Brick Fest Live (Multiple Dates and Times) | Connecticut Convention Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/11/2024 TBD | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/11/2024 2:00 PM | |
Hartford Athletic FC vs. Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC | Trinity Health Stadium Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart and Prokofiev | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/11/2024 8:00 PM | |
Brick Fest Live (Multiple Dates and Times) | Connecticut Convention Center Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/12/2024 TBD | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/12/2024 1:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Adam Kerry Boyles - Mozart & Prokofiev | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/12/2024 3:00 PM | |
Wicked | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/12/2024 6:30 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Tuesday 5/14/2024 7:10 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Wednesday 5/15/2024 7:10 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/16/2024 7:10 PM | |
Daniela Darcourt | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/16/2024 8:00 PM | |
Core Hydration Classic - All Session Pass | XL Center Hartford, CT | Friday 5/17/2024 TBD | |
Core Hydration Classic: Hopes Championships | XL Center Hartford, CT | Friday 5/17/2024 2:00 PM | |
Core Hydration Classic: Junior Women | XL Center Hartford, CT | Friday 5/17/2024 7:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Friday 5/17/2024 7:10 PM | |
Yacht Lobsters | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Friday 5/17/2024 8:00 PM | |
Core Hydration Classic: Senior Women Session 1 | XL Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/18/2024 1:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/18/2024 6:10 PM | |
Core Hydration Classic: Senior Women Session 2 | XL Center Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/18/2024 7:00 PM | |
Madama Butterfly | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/18/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. New Hampshire Fisher Cats | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/19/2024 1:10 PM | |
Patti LuPone | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/19/2024 3:00 PM | |
Kat Timpf LIVE: You Cant Joke About That | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 5/19/2024 5:00 PM | |
John Hiatt | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/23/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hartford Athletic FC vs. Monterey Bay FC | Trinity Health Stadium Hartford, CT | Friday 5/24/2024 7:30 PM | |
Christone Kingfish Ingram | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Saturday 5/25/2024 8:00 PM | |
Aventura | XL Center Hartford, CT | Monday 5/27/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Tuesday 5/28/2024 7:10 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Tuesday 5/28/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Wednesday 5/29/2024 7:10 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Wednesday 5/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/30/2024 7:10 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Thursday 5/30/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford's Got Talent | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 5/31/2024 7:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Friday 5/31/2024 7:10 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 5/31/2024 8:00 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 2:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 6:10 PM | |
Hartford Athletic FC vs. Rhode Island FC | Trinity Health Stadium Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
21 Savage | Xfinity Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Sasha Velour | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:30 PM | |
Foreigners Journey - Tribute to Journey & Foreigner | Infinity Music Hall & Bistro Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Joby Rogers - The Ultimate Michael Jackson Experience | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Shordie Shordie | Webster Underground Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/1/2024 8:00 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/2/2024 1:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Reading Fightin Phils | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/2/2024 1:10 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/2/2024 2:00 PM | |
Beetlejuice - The Musical | Mortensen Hall at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/2/2024 6:30 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Tuesday 6/4/2024 7:30 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Wednesday 6/5/2024 7:30 PM | |
Billy Marchiafava | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Thursday 6/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Billy Marchiafava | Webster Underground Hartford, CT | Thursday 6/6/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hank Williams Jr. & Charley Crockett | Xfinity Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 6/7/2024 7:00 PM | |
GWAR | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Friday 6/7/2024 7:00 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Friday 6/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Friday 6/7/2024 8:00 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/8/2024 2:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/8/2024 5:00 PM | |
Boundaries | Webster Underground Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/8/2024 7:00 PM | |
Midgets with Attitude | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - The Planets | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Saturday 6/8/2024 8:00 PM | |
2.5 Minute Ride | Hartford Stage Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/9/2024 2:00 PM | |
Hartford Symphony Orchestra: Carolyn Kuan - Holst's The Planets | Belding Theater at Bushnell Theatre Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/9/2024 3:00 PM | |
YTH Fest | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/9/2024 5:00 PM | |
Feid | XL Center Hartford, CT | Sunday 6/9/2024 8:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Akron RubberDucks | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Tuesday 6/11/2024 7:10 PM | |
Skilla Baby & Rob49 | Webster Theater Hartford, CT | Wednesday 6/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Akron RubberDucks | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Wednesday 6/12/2024 7:10 PM | |
Hartford Yard Goats vs. Akron RubberDucks | Dunkin' Park Hartford, CT | Thursday 6/13/2024 7:10 PM | |