Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
X Games Ventura | Ventura County Fairgrounds Ventura, CA | Friday 6/28/2024 TBD | |
X Games Ventura | Ventura County Fairgrounds Ventura, CA | Saturday 6/29/2024 TBD | |
X Games Ventura | Ventura County Fairgrounds Ventura, CA | Sunday 6/30/2024 TBD | |
The Strongman Open | Utilita Arena Birmingham Birmingham, United Kingdom | Saturday 9/7/2024 5:00 PM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Monday 8/19/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Tuesday 8/20/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Wednesday 8/21/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Thursday 8/22/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Friday 8/23/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Saturday 8/24/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Darts Masters - 2 Day Pass | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Friday 5/31/2024 TBD | |
US Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Friday 5/31/2024 7:00 PM | |
US Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Saturday 6/1/2024 1:00 PM | |
U.S. Darts Masters | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Salt Lake City | Salt Palace Convention Center Salt Lake City, UT | Sunday 8/25/2024 TBD | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Sunday 5/12/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Monday 5/13/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Tuesday 5/14/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Wednesday 5/15/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Thursday 5/16/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Friday 5/17/2024 7:00 AM | |
UCI BMX World Championships | Rock Hill BMX Supercross Track Rock Hill, SC | Saturday 5/18/2024 7:00 AM | |
STIHL Timbersports: Pro Championship | Prospera Place Kelowna, Canada | Saturday 8/17/2024 6:00 PM | |
STIHL Timbersports: Women's Championship & Hot Saw Showdown | Prospera Place Kelowna, Canada | Sunday 8/18/2024 2:00 PM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Thursday 10/3/2024 8:00 AM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Friday 10/4/2024 8:00 AM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Saturday 10/5/2024 8:00 AM | |
Giants Live | OVO Hydro Glasgow, United Kingdom | Saturday 10/19/2024 3:30 PM | |
Giants Live | Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel Las Vegas, NV | Saturday 9/28/2024 5:00 PM | |
PPA Tour - Dallas | Oasis Tennis & Pickleball Club Rockwall, TX | Sunday 6/2/2024 TBD | |
Premier League Darts: Playoffs | O2 Arena - London London, United Kingdom | Thursday 5/23/2024 6:00 PM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Thursday 8/1/2024 11:30 AM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Friday 8/2/2024 11:30 AM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Saturday 8/3/2024 11:30 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 1 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/15/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 2 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/15/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 3 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/16/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 4 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/16/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 5 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 6 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 7 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 8 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 9 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 10 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 11 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 6/20/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 12 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 13 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Friday 6/21/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 14 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Friday 6/21/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 15 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/22/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 16 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 17 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/23/2024 7:45 PM | |
PPA Tour - Sacramento | Lifetime Roseville Roseville, CA | Sunday 6/9/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour - San Clemente | Lifetime Rancho San Clemente San Clemente, CA | Sunday 6/30/2024 TBD | |
Syndicate Crown | Knoxville Civic Coliseum Knoxville, TN | Friday 5/31/2024 9:00 AM | |
Syndicate Crown - 3 Day Pass | Knoxville Civic Coliseum Knoxville, TN | Sunday 6/2/2024 9:00 AM | |
NANBF Natural Iowa Championships | Hoyt Sherman Place Theater Des Moines, IA | Saturday 5/4/2024 10:30 AM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Madison Radicals | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Saturday 5/11/2024 6:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Detroit Mechanix | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Friday 5/24/2024 7:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Indianapolis AlleyCats | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Sunday 6/2/2024 4:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Carolina Flyers | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Saturday 6/29/2024 6:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Indianapolis AlleyCats | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Sunday 7/14/2024 4:00 PM | |
Prefontaine Classic | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 5/25/2024 TBD | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Wednesday 6/5/2024 4:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/6/2024 5:30 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Men's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/7/2024 6:00 PM | |
NCAA Track and Field Championships - Women's Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/8/2024 6:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - All Sessions Pass | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 TBD | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/22/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 3 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/23/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 4 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Monday 6/24/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 7 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/27/2024 4:30 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 8 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/28/2024 4:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 9 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/29/2024 4:30 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 10 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/30/2024 3:15 PM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Wednesday 7/24/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Thursday 7/25/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Friday 7/26/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Saturday 7/27/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Sunday 7/28/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Monday 7/29/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Tuesday 7/30/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Wednesday 7/31/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Thursday 8/1/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Friday 8/2/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Saturday 8/3/2024 8:00 AM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Friday 5/31/2024 7:30 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Saturday 6/1/2024 7:30 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Gallatin County Fairgrounds Bozeman, MT | Sunday 6/2/2024 2:00 PM | |
Falkland Stampede | Falkland Stampede Grounds Falkland, Canada | Sunday 5/19/2024 TBD | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Gainesville Roller Rebels | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 5/18/2024 5:00 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Sugar Sands Roller Derby | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 6/8/2024 5:00 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Thunder City Derby Games | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 7/20/2024 5:00 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Swan City Roller Derby | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 8/10/2024 5:00 PM | |
Beatdown Dothan 3 | Dothan Civic Center Dothan, AL | Saturday 5/11/2024 7:00 PM | |
West Coast Classic - 3 Day Pass | Dignity Health Sports Park - Tennis Carson, CA | Friday 5/24/2024 TBD | |
West Coast Classic - Day 1 | Dignity Health Sports Park - Tennis Carson, CA | Friday 5/24/2024 9:00 AM | |
West Coast Classic - Day 2 | Dignity Health Sports Park - Tennis Carson, CA | Saturday 5/25/2024 9:00 AM | |
West Coast Classic - Day 3 | Dignity Health Sports Park - Tennis Carson, CA | Sunday 5/26/2024 9:00 AM | |
CrossFit Games - All Event Pass | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Thursday 8/8/2024 TBD | |