Event | Venue | Date/Time | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 5 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 6 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Monday 6/17/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 7 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 8 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Tuesday 6/18/2024 7:45 PM | |
NRHA Reining Horse Derby | Jim Norick Arena Oklahoma City, OK | Wednesday 6/19/2024 8:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 9 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 10 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Wednesday 6/19/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 11 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 6/20/2024 11:00 AM | |
Giants 100: A Night with Legends | The Theater At Madison Square Garden New York, NY | Thursday 6/20/2024 6:30 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 12 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Thursday 6/20/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - All Sessions Pass | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 TBD | |
NRHA Reining Horse Derby | Jim Norick Arena Oklahoma City, OK | Friday 6/21/2024 9:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 1 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/21/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 13 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Friday 6/21/2024 11:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 14 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Friday 6/21/2024 7:45 PM | |
NRHA Reining Horse Derby | Jim Norick Arena Oklahoma City, OK | Saturday 6/22/2024 9:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 2 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/22/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 15 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/22/2024 11:00 AM | |
Albany All Stars Roller Derby | Washington Avenue Armory Albany, NY | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:00 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Hawkeye Downs Cedar Rapids, IA | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:30 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 16 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Saturday 6/22/2024 7:45 PM | |
NRHA Reining Horse Derby | Jim Norick Arena Oklahoma City, OK | Sunday 6/23/2024 8:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 3 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/23/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials: Swimming - Session 17 | Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, IN | Sunday 6/23/2024 7:45 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 4 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Monday 6/24/2024 10:00 AM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 7 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Thursday 6/27/2024 4:30 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 8 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Friday 6/28/2024 4:00 PM | |
NBA 2K League | District E Washington, DC | Saturday 6/29/2024 3:00 PM | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 9 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Saturday 6/29/2024 4:30 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Carolina Flyers | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Saturday 6/29/2024 6:00 PM | |
Monsters of Destruction | Days of '76 Event Center Deadwood, SD | Saturday 6/29/2024 7:30 PM | |
X Games Ventura | Ventura County Fairgrounds Ventura, CA | Sunday 6/30/2024 TBD | |
U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Day 10 | Hayward Field Eugene, OR | Sunday 6/30/2024 3:15 PM | |
Wisconsin Warrior Natural Classic Pro/Am | RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence Eau Claire, WI | Saturday 7/6/2024 12:00 PM | |
Demolition Derby | LaPorte County Fairgrounds La Porte, IN | Sunday 7/7/2024 7:00 PM | |
Demolition Derby - Figure 8 | LaPorte County Fairgrounds La Porte, IN | Monday 7/8/2024 7:00 PM | |
Demolition Derby | LaPorte County Fairgrounds La Porte, IN | Friday 7/12/2024 7:00 PM | |
Pittsburgh Thunderbirds vs. Indianapolis AlleyCats | Highmark Stadium - Pittsburgh Pittsburgh, PA | Sunday 7/14/2024 4:00 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Thunder City Derby Games | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 7/20/2024 5:00 PM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Wednesday 7/24/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Thursday 7/25/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Friday 7/26/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Saturday 7/27/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Sunday 7/28/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Monday 7/29/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Tuesday 7/30/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Wednesday 7/31/2024 8:00 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Thursday 8/1/2024 8:00 AM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Thursday 8/1/2024 11:30 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Friday 8/2/2024 8:00 AM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Friday 8/2/2024 11:30 AM | |
AAU Junior Olympic Games | Greensboro Coliseum At Greensboro Coliseum Complex Greensboro, NC | Saturday 8/3/2024 8:00 AM | |
Lumberjack World Championships | Lumberjack Bowl Hayward, WI | Saturday 8/3/2024 11:30 AM | |
Demolition Derby | Franklin County Fairgrounds - NY Malone, NY | Saturday 8/3/2024 2:00 PM | |
Sylvia Zerbini's Liberte - A Cavalia Experience | Sonoma County Fairgrounds Santa Rosa, CA | Saturday 8/3/2024 5:30 PM | |
Truck and Tractor Pulls | Franklin County Fairgrounds - NY Malone, NY | Sunday 8/4/2024 12:00 PM | |
CrossFit Games - All Event Pass | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Thursday 8/8/2024 TBD | |
Monsters of Destruction | Illinois State Fairgrounds Springfield, IL | Thursday 8/8/2024 7:30 PM | |
Bradentucky Bombers vs. Swan City Roller Derby | Ellenton Ice and Sports Complex Ellenton, FL | Saturday 8/10/2024 5:00 PM | |
The Strongest Man on Earth - 2 Day Pass | Blue Arena At The Ranch Events Complex Loveland, CO | Saturday 8/17/2024 TBD | |
The Strongest Man on Earth - Saturday | Blue Arena At The Ranch Events Complex Loveland, CO | Saturday 8/17/2024 1:00 PM | |
STIHL Timbersports: Pro Championship | Prospera Place Kelowna, Canada | Saturday 8/17/2024 6:00 PM | |
Ultimate Night of Destruction | Erie County Fairgrounds in Hamburg Hamburg, NY | Saturday 8/17/2024 7:30 PM | |
PPA Tour: Bristol | Bristol Sportsplex Bristol, TN | Sunday 8/18/2024 TBD | |
Paul Bunyan Lumberjack Show | Brown County Fairgrounds - SD Aberdeen, SD | Sunday 8/18/2024 1:00 PM | |
The Strongest Man on Earth - Sunday | Blue Arena At The Ranch Events Complex Loveland, CO | Sunday 8/18/2024 1:00 PM | |
STIHL Timbersports: Women's Championship & Hot Saw Showdown | Prospera Place Kelowna, Canada | Sunday 8/18/2024 2:00 PM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Monday 8/19/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Tuesday 8/20/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Wednesday 8/21/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Thursday 8/22/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Friday 8/23/2024 10:00 AM | |
US Open Pool Championship | The Waterfront At Harrah's - Atlantic City Atlantic City, NJ | Saturday 8/24/2024 10:00 AM | |
PPA Tour: Salt Lake City | Salt Palace Convention Center Salt Lake City, UT | Sunday 8/25/2024 TBD | |
Teenage CrossFit Games | Wings Event Center Kalamazoo, MI | Friday 8/30/2024 7:00 AM | |
Teenage CrossFit Games | Wings Event Center Kalamazoo, MI | Saturday 8/31/2024 7:00 AM | |
Teenage CrossFit Games | Wings Event Center Kalamazoo, MI | Sunday 9/1/2024 7:00 AM | |
Celebracion de Los Charros With Banda El Recodo | Ultra Arena at Colorado State Fair Pueblo, CO | Sunday 9/1/2024 7:00 PM | |
Fortnite Global Championship - Saturday | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Saturday 9/7/2024 TBD | |
Fortnite Global Championship - 2 Day Pass | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Saturday 9/7/2024 TBD | |
September Slam Demolition Derby | Eastern Idaho State Fair Blackfoot, ID | Saturday 9/7/2024 7:30 PM | |
Fortnite Global Championship - Sunday | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Sunday 9/8/2024 TBD | |
Rocket League World Championship - 3 Day Pass | Dickies Arena Fort Worth, TX | Friday 9/13/2024 TBD | |
Giants Live | Orleans Arena - The Orleans Hotel Las Vegas, NV | Saturday 9/28/2024 5:00 PM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Thursday 10/3/2024 8:00 AM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Friday 10/4/2024 8:00 AM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Saturday 10/5/2024 8:00 AM | |
Eve of Destruction | Brighton Speedway Park Brighton, Canada | Saturday 10/5/2024 7:00 PM | |
Stratusphere Gin Virginia Beach Cup | Pickleball Virginia Beach Virginia Beach, VA | Sunday 10/6/2024 8:00 AM | |
Joe Weider's Olympia Fitness & Performance Weekend | The Theatre at Resorts World Las Vegas Las Vegas, NV | Friday 10/11/2024 6:00 PM | |
Giants Live | OVO Hydro Glasgow, United Kingdom | Saturday 10/19/2024 3:30 PM | |
PPA Tour: Daytona Beach | Pictona at Holly Hill Daytona Beach, FL | Thursday 10/24/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour: Daytona Beach | Pictona at Holly Hill Daytona Beach, FL | Friday 10/25/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour: Daytona Beach | Pictona at Holly Hill Daytona Beach, FL | Saturday 10/26/2024 TBD | |
PPA Tour: Daytona Beach | Pictona at Holly Hill Daytona Beach, FL | Sunday 10/27/2024 TBD | |
Gold Rush Nationals Ultimate Derby - Day 1 | Summit Arena at The Monument Rapid City, SD | Tuesday 10/29/2024 6:00 PM | |
Gold Rush Nationals Ultimate Derby - Day 2 | Summit Arena at The Monument Rapid City, SD | Wednesday 10/30/2024 6:00 PM | |
Gold Rush Nationals Ultimate Derby - Day 3 | Summit Arena at The Monument Rapid City, SD | Thursday 10/31/2024 6:00 PM | |
Gold Rush Nationals Ultimate Derby - Day 4 | Summit Arena at The Monument Rapid City, SD | Friday 11/1/2024 6:00 PM | |
Gold Rush Nationals Ultimate Derby - Day 5 | Summit Arena at The Monument Rapid City, SD | Saturday 11/2/2024 6:00 PM | |